Katalognummer: 154 / Postennummer: 1073438
WG 18K, 6,7 gr, RW: 50/10, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragesupren, Mondstein berieben.
| Ring with moonstone and sapphires, 18K WG, 6.7 gr, ring size 50/10, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, moonstone abraded.