Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1075531
von zus. ca. 1,9 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/SI, Smaragde zus. ca. 6,6 ct, 18K GG, 43,6 gr, L: ca. 20 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Dieter Knödler Pforzheim. (7)
| Bracelet with emeralds totalling ca. 6.6 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.9 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI, 18K YG, 43.6 gr, L: ca. 20 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Dieter Knödler Pforzheim.