Katalognummer: 182 / Postennummer: 1081768
ca. GET (K-L)/P2-3, WG 14K, 4,6 g, RW: 60 (wurde erweitert), 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds à ca. 0.4 ct, totalling ca. 2.8 ct, ca. TIN (K-L)/P2-3, 14K white gold, 4.6 g, ring size 60 (enlarged), 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.