Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1085296
im einzelnen 4 Larimare, 2 verspiegelte Quarzgeoden, 2 blaue Topase (beh.) und 3 Süßwasser Zuchtperlen, Silber 130 g, L: 17-19 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Unique designer's bracelet with 4 larimares, 2 mirrored quartz geodes, 2 blue topazes (treated) and 3 fresh water cultured pearls, silver 130 g, L: 17-19 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern