Katalognummer: 1626 / Postennummer: 1085272
Mischtechnik, sig. und dat. "Marcus 94", HxB: 40/60 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 54/74 cm.
| AQUARELLIST OF THE LATE XIX CENTURY "Visitors in the Husaren' Camp".
Mixed media, sig. and dat. "Marcus 94", HxW: 40/60 cm. Frame, HxW: 54/74 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle