Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 1090453
ca. GW (K)/SI2, RSG 14K, 3,5 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, innen grav. "0405 190".
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.40 ct, ca. TIW (K)/SI2, 14K RSG, 3.5 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, inside engraved "0405 190".