Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1090479
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P1, WG 14K, 31,7 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (11)
| Rivière bracelet with 36 brillliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/I1, 14K WG, 31.7 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.