Katalognummer: 61 / Postennummer: 1091889
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 18K, Fassungen WG, 44,2 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant mit Ausbruch, Herstellermarke "kli". (2a)
| Bracelet with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 2.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K YG, settings WG, 44.2 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped, maker's mark "kli".