Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1091892
18K GG, 17,9 gr, Länge ca. 21 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke (unleserlich). (2c)
| Gold bracelet with different patterns, 18K YG, 17.9 gr, L: ca. 21 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark (indistinct).