Katalognummer: 229 / Postennummer: 1093038
aus GG 18K, helle Korallenkugeln 9 mm, L: 45 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace of coral beads 9 mm, L: 45 cm, with clasp made of 18K yellow gold, with single-cut diamonds, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!