Katalognummer: 1825 / Postennummer: 1031408
trinkendes Paar, betitelt und signiert, Rötelzeichnung/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 20x17 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 37x29 cm. Gebräunt, fleckig, Knickspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| STÖBER, FRANZ XAVER (1795-1858), "La felicitée parfaite", drinking couple, titled and signed, red chalk drawing/paper, HxW: Passepartout cutout approx. 20x17 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 37x29 cm. Browned, stained, crease marks. Framed behind glass in a passepartout. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken