Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1113042
best. aus Collier (L: ca. 38 cm), Ring (Weite 57) und Ohrhängern (ca. 3,5x2,5 cm), 22K Gold, 53,8 gr, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Handgefertigter Unikatschmuck aus Santorin.
| 3 pc parure with light blue sapphires: necklace (L: ca. 38 cm), ring (siez 57) and ear hangers (ca. 3.5x2.5 cm), 22K gold, 53.8 gr, 21st century, minimal sign of wear. Unique handcrafted jewellery from Santorin.