Katalognummer: 2229 / Postennummer: 1116648
vz, Kratzer, Tönung, leicht berieben, Randfehler, 27,8g Ag rau. J. 139.
| Saxony/Silver - 5 Mark 1909/E, 500th anniversary of the University of Leipzig, EF, scratches, toning, slightly rubbed, edge defects, 27.8g Ag rough. J. 139.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose