Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1077094
orangerote Chrysanthemen in rauchgrauer Glasvase, unsigniert, Öl/Malkarton auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 70x50 cm (82x62 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, restauriert. Mit Rahmen (part. leicht beschädigt).
| PAINTER NEW OBJECTIVITY 1st half of the 20th century, "flower still life", orange-red chrysanthemums in a smoky gray glass vase, unsigned, oil/painting board mounted on wood, HxW: approx. 70x50 cm (82x62 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, restored. With frame (partially slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle