WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "Three Dancers".
Colour woodcut, signed, HxW: 54/50 cm, frame, HxW: 74/63 cm.
WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "Two Women".
Colour woodcut, E.A., signed, HxW: 45/56 cm., frame, HxW: 67/77 cm.
CONVOLUTE
HUNDERTWASSER, FRIEDENSREICH (AFTER) "Sunset".
HUNDERTWASSER, FRIEDENSREICH (AFTER) "The Boy with the Green Hair".
Radierung/Papier mit Prägerand, mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert (19)78, num. 75/200, HxB: Platte ca. 18x13 cm, Blatt ca. 30x21 cm. Minim. Altersspuren.
mondäne Dame mit Hut, Offset/Glanzpapier, im Druck bezeichnet, HxB: Außenmaße ca. 64x49 cm. Leichte Alters- und Knickspuren.
Colorierter Druck, HxB: 58/50 cm. (mit Rahmen) Altersspuren.
BAYERLEIN, FRITZ (AFTER) "Biedermeier Interior".
Coloured print, HxW: 58/50 cm. (with frame) Signs of age.
ZIMMER,ERICH (1908-?) "Black Sun".
Colour woodcut, E.A.2, signed, HxW: 44/65 cm., framed, traces of age.