spgl./stgl. ca. 31,1 g.
| Australia /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 1 x Kookaburra 1 oz 1991 BU, approx. 31.1 g.
Hersteller: SÜDWESTBANK, Motiv 'Süddeutsche Krankenversicherung', Feinsilber 999.
| Motive ingot /SILVER - 1 ounce, struck, Manufacturer: SÜDWESTBANK, motif 'Süddeutsche Krankenverischerung', fine ...
mit dem Beizeichen P, 'Golden Eagle 1931', bankenüblich, in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 oz Nugget 2021 with the mark P, 'Golden Eagle 1931', banker's proof, in capsule.
Goldapplikation, 1 Unze Silber.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2009, motif Koala, gold application, 1 ounce silver.
fast stgl. min. Tönung, 31,1 g Silber fein.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 Onza Plata Pura Libertad 1987, almost BU, min. toning, 31.1 g silver fine.
stgl. original eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - SILBER - 5$ Elisabeth II. Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989, FDC, original shrink-wrapped.
1 Unze, stgl., in Drehkapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II Kangaroo (RAM) 1993, 1 ounce, FDC, in rotary capsule.
New Orleans, vz. minimaler Randfehler, Belag.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1884/O, SILVER, New Orleans, xf. minimal edge defect, cover.
mit Beizeichen P, gekapselt.
| Australia /SLVER - 1 oz '2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa', with marked P, encapsulated.
1 Unze fein, BU
| Australia - Dollar 1995, Kangaroo, SILVER, 1 ounce fine, BU
der Northwest Territorial Mint, partiell leichte Tönung, Randkerbe, minimale Randfehler, eingeschweißt.
| USA/SILVER - 1 ounce fine silver bar, minted, cooperation Pan American Silver Corp with the...
stgl. in Kapsel.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 $ 2009, 1 oz Maple Leaf, FDC, in capsule
1 Unze Silber.
| USA - Silver Eagle 1989, 1 ounce silver.
gekapselt.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda, 30g 2023 PF, encapsulated.
stgl. teils mit Tönung, ca. 31,1 g Silber fein.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 oz. Libertad 1990, FDC, partly with toning, approx. 31.1 g silver fine.
ca. 38,6 Gramm fein.
Netherlands Antilles - 25 gulden 1973, approx. 38.6 grams fine.
Buddha Jayanthi, 28,3 Gramm Sterling Silber, vz.
Buddha Jayanthi, 28.3 grams sterling silver, xf.
1 Unze fein.vz.+
| Mexico - 100 pesos 1992, SILVER, 1 oz. fine. xf.+
Originaletui, PP
| Canada/SILVER - 1 oz. Calgary 20 dollars 1987, original box, proof
ca. 33,7 Gramm Silber fein.
| FRG - 3 x 10 DM, of which 1 x 1998, approx. 33.7 grams of silver fine.
1 oz. Silber fein, Originaletui, PP.
| Canada/SILVER - 20 dollars Calgary 1988, 1 oz. silver fine, original box, proof.
Johannes Paul II., ca. 0,5 g fein, PP
| Cook Islands/GOLD - 1 Dollar 2007, John Paul II., approx. 0.5 grams fine, proof
vz-, Kratzer, partiell etwas Tönung, 1 Unze Ag fein.
| USA/SILVER - 1 Dollar 1992, Liberty, EF-, scratches, partially toning, 1 oz silver fine.
Dresdner Frauenkirche, 10 Dollars 2004. Ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber, Einleger 925 Sterlingsilber vergoldet. Av: st, Rv: PP, Einleger st
| Nauru / SILVER - Sculpture coin European monuments Dresden Frauen...