1 Silbermotivbarren "Esslingen", Heraeus Edelmetalle Hanau, 1 Unze Ag fein, Patina, Fingerabdrücke, im Etui.
| SILVER Motif bar - 1 Silver motif bar "Esslingen", Heraeus Precious Metals Hanau, 1 oz...
geprägt durch H. Mayer, Pforzheim, 1973, ca. 49,8 Gramm fein.
| Modern silver medal, Osnabrück, minted by H. Mayer, Pforzheim, 1973, approx. 49.8 grams fine.
Weltmonument Pyramiden von Gizeh, 10 Dollars 2007, ca. 1 oz. Feinsilber, Einleger 925 Sterlingsilber vergoldet. Av: st, rv: PP, Einleger st, limitierte Auflage
| Cook Islands / SILVER - Sculpture c...
Freiheitsstatue, ca. 1 oz. Silber fein, 10 Dollars 2006. Einleger 925 Sterling-Silber vergoldet. AV: st + Chromglanz, Rv: PP. Einleger st
| Cook Islands / SILVER - Sculpture Coin World Monuments St...
Taj Mahal, 1 oz. Feinsilber, 10 Dollars 2007, Einleger 925 Sterling-Silber vergoldet, AV: st + Chromglanz, Rv: PP, Einleger st
| Cook Islands / SILVER - Sculpture Coin World Monuments Taj Mahal, 1 ...
US Constitution Coins, Originaletui + Zertifikat, je ca. 26,7 g rau, Silber 900. Je 0,76 oz. Silber fein.
| USA - 2 silver dollars 1997, US constitution coins, original box + certificate, each appr...
Motiv Silber Adler.
| 42 grams of silver in the form of 6 x 5 DM, motif silver eagle.
999/1000, geprägt, foliert.
| SILVERbars - Credit Suisse, 1 oz fine, 999/1000, embossed, in foil.
Jg. 2008, stgl. mit milk spots, min. Tönung.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1$ American Silver Eagle, 1 oz, yr. 2008, FDC with milk spots, min. toning.
in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - Kookaburra 1 Dollar 2008 PF, Elizabeth II, encapsulated.
gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - Kookaburra 1 Dollar 2009 PF, Elizabeth II, encapsulated.
PP, in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 Dollar Kookaburra 1 oz 2008, PF, in capsule.
als Gold Coin Cards. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Ruanda/GOLD - 3 x 10 FRW to 1/200 oz. each, as gold coin cards. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
1 Unze fein.
| Australia / Silver - Dollar 1995, 1 ounce fine.
Hersteller: HERAEUS, geprägt, mit Patina.
| Bar /SILVER - 1 ounce with city view 'Stuttgart Rococo castle Solitude'. Manufacturer: HERAEUS, struck, with patina.
stgl. gekapselt.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle 1 oz 2003 FDC, encapsulated.
stgl., ca. 31,1 g fein.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1$ American Silver Eagle 1 oz, 2007 with gold application, FDC, approx. 31,1 g fine.
in den USA September 1976. United States Bicentennial Visit September 1976 / Helmut Schmidt Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany. Sterlingsilber 925 (Randpunze), Raugewicht ca, 51,7 g, PP
...
1 $, stgl., Tönung.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1991, 1 $, BU, toning.
0,5 Gramm fein, PP
| Bank of Nauru - 5 Dollars 2011, Van Gogh, GOLD, 0.5 gram fine, Proof
Madison Mint, geprägt, stgl., mit schöner Patina.
| SILVER OUNCE - J.F. Kennedy .999 Silver, Madison Mint, struck, FDC, with nice patina.
Elisabeth II., stgl. gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 2015, Elisabeth II. BU, encapsulated.
Modell SSK 27 Baujahr 1928, geprägt, Hersteller: DEGUSSA, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, motif Mercedes Benz Typ 720, Model SSK 27 year of manufacture 1928, struck, manufactu...
geprägt, mit Patina, Hersteller: Schwaben, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, Swabian Alb - Reußenstein, motif struck, with patina, manufacturer: Schwaben, shrinkwrapped in foil.
spgl./stgl. ca. 31,1 g.
| Australia /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 1 x Kookaburra 1 oz 1991 BU, approx. 31.1 g.
Hersteller: SÜDWESTBANK, Motiv 'Süddeutsche Krankenversicherung', Feinsilber 999.
| Motive ingot /SILVER - 1 ounce, struck, Manufacturer: SÜDWESTBANK, motif 'Süddeutsche Krankenverischerung', fine ...
mit dem Beizeichen P, 'Golden Eagle 1931', bankenüblich, in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 oz Nugget 2021 with the mark P, 'Golden Eagle 1931', banker's proof, in capsule.
Goldapplikation, 1 Unze Silber.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2009, motif Koala, gold application, 1 ounce silver.
fast stgl. min. Tönung, 31,1 g Silber fein.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 Onza Plata Pura Libertad 1987, almost BU, min. toning, 31.1 g silver fine.
stgl. original eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - SILBER - 5$ Elisabeth II. Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989, FDC, original shrink-wrapped.
1 Unze, stgl., in Drehkapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II Kangaroo (RAM) 1993, 1 ounce, FDC, in rotary capsule.
New Orleans, vz. minimaler Randfehler, Belag.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1884/O, SILVER, New Orleans, xf. minimal edge defect, cover.
mit Beizeichen P, gekapselt.
| Australia /SLVER - 1 oz '2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa', with marked P, encapsulated.
1 Unze fein, BU
| Australia - Dollar 1995, Kangaroo, SILVER, 1 ounce fine, BU
der Northwest Territorial Mint, partiell leichte Tönung, Randkerbe, minimale Randfehler, eingeschweißt.
| USA/SILVER - 1 ounce fine silver bar, minted, cooperation Pan American Silver Corp with the...
stgl. in Kapsel.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 $ 2009, 1 oz Maple Leaf, FDC, in capsule
1 Unze Silber.
| USA - Silver Eagle 1989, 1 ounce silver.
gekapselt.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda, 30g 2023 PF, encapsulated.
stgl. teils mit Tönung, ca. 31,1 g Silber fein.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 oz. Libertad 1990, FDC, partly with toning, approx. 31.1 g silver fine.
ca. 38,6 Gramm fein.
Netherlands Antilles - 25 gulden 1973, approx. 38.6 grams fine.
Buddha Jayanthi, 28,3 Gramm Sterling Silber, vz.
Buddha Jayanthi, 28.3 grams sterling silver, xf.
1 Unze fein.vz.+
| Mexico - 100 pesos 1992, SILVER, 1 oz. fine. xf.+
Originaletui, PP
| Canada/SILVER - 1 oz. Calgary 20 dollars 1987, original box, proof
ca. 33,7 Gramm Silber fein.
| FRG - 3 x 10 DM, of which 1 x 1998, approx. 33.7 grams of silver fine.
1 oz. Silber fein, Originaletui, PP.
| Canada/SILVER - 20 dollars Calgary 1988, 1 oz. silver fine, original box, proof.
Johannes Paul II., ca. 0,5 g fein, PP
| Cook Islands/GOLD - 1 Dollar 2007, John Paul II., approx. 0.5 grams fine, proof
vz-, Kratzer, partiell etwas Tönung, 1 Unze Ag fein.
| USA/SILVER - 1 Dollar 1992, Liberty, EF-, scratches, partially toning, 1 oz silver fine.
Dresdner Frauenkirche, 10 Dollars 2004. Ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber, Einleger 925 Sterlingsilber vergoldet. Av: st, Rv: PP, Einleger st
| Nauru / SILVER - Sculpture coin European monuments Dresden Frauen...