in unterschiedlichen, tlw. sehr schönen Qualitäten, Größen und Schliffen, guter Zustand, gemmologisch nicht geprüft.
im Achtkant-Treppenschliff mit nat. Wachstumsmerkmalen.
| Loose emerald ca. 1.83 ct, in octagonal step-cut with nat. growt features.
| Loose emerald ca. 1.23 ct, in octagonal step-cut with nat. growt features.
| Loose emerald ca. 1.95 ct, in octagonal step-cut with nat. growt features.
| Loose emerald ca. 1.49 ct, in octagonal step-cut with nat. growt features.
| Loose emerald ca. 1.04 ct, in octagonal step-cut with nat. growt features.