auf Tuch drapiert, u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 75x54 cm (88x67 cm mit Rahmen), Alters- und Beriebspuren, wenige kleine Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Kanten minim. beschädigt).
| GOEDHART, JAN ...
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Cross at the Lake".
Oil on wood, HxW: 22/27 cm. Min. signs of age. Frame, HxW: 31/37 cm.
| DELACROIX, AUGUSTE (1809-1868) "The Beach".
Watercolour, signed, HxW: 23/33 cm. Frame, HxW: 45/54 cm.
REVERSE GLASS PAINTER OF THE 17TH CENTURY "Biblical scene with Engel"
Oil on glass, hxw: ca. 29/40 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
LANDSCAPE PAINTERS OF THE 19TH/20TH C. "Winter" and "Summer".
2 landscaps, Oil on painti...
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 49/56 cm. Rahmen, 63/73 cm.
BERGMANN, MAX (1884-1955) "Peasant Woman with Cows".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 49/56 cm. Frame, 63/73 cm.
| ARTISTS OF SUPREMATISM "Suprematic Composition".
20th century, oil on canv...
WAGNER, ROLF (1914-2003) "Composition No. 181", 1961
| HANGER, MAX II (1898-1961) "Federvieh".
Oil on wood, HxW: 15,5/18,5 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 34/37 cm.
LAUBENGEIGER,...