Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 32/51 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 43/62 cm.
| BOD, LASZLO (1920-2001) "Reclining Nude".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 32/51 cm. Frame, HxW: 43/62 cm.
STARKER, ERWIN (1872-1938) "Hay harvesting"
Pastel/paper, signed, HxW: 38/50 cm, framed. Normal signs of age.
| PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Still life with apples, book and flowers"
Oil on pa...
| FRANK-KRAUSS, ROBERT (1893-1950) "Old tailor threading the thread".
Oil on wood, si...
Gouache auf Papier, HxB: 18/26 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 30/37 cm.
GIANNI,MARIA (1873-1956) "View over the Gulf of Naples to Mount Vesuvius".
Gouache on paper, HxW: 18/26 cm. Frame, HxW: 30/37 cm.
| FEICHTER, PETER (1956) "Untitled" 2004
Mixed media/canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 63/63 cm. (with frame)
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert und datiert: "Mayer n. Müller 1929", HxB: 61/46 cm, gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| PAIN...
| TREVISAN, ALBER...
unsigniert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 40x33 cm (62x53 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt.