| YELIN, RUDOLF (1864-1941) "Two Girls at the Edge of the Forest".
Oil o...
| KAUFMANN, KARL, 1843-1902/05 (ADDED) "View over the Lagoon towards Venice".
Öl auf Karton, Signatur unten links, Verso betitelt, datiert und signiert, HxB: 23/32 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 29/38 cm.
| MUEHLE, HELMUT (1902-1991) "Harbour City" 1930
ICON "Virgin Mary with Jesus
Russia, 19th century, tempera on wood, HxW: 65/53 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 49/56 cm. Rahmen, 63/73 cm.
BERGMANN, MAX (1884-1955) "Peasant Woman with Cows".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 49/56 cm. Frame, 63/73 cm.
Bleistift auf Papier, HxB: 29/20 cm. Gerahmt.
SCHNEUER, DAVID (1905-1988) "Couple".
Pencil on paper, HxW: 29/20 cm. Framed.
Dorf in Frankreich, u.li. signiert und datiert 'Roland Oudot 1931', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 46x56 cm (68x78 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Prunkrahmen. Altersspuren.
Öl auf Lw., sig., verso bez. "Eugen Nell, Hohenzollern 1930", HxB: 47/56 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Hohenzollern", 1930
HERSCHEND, OSCAR (1853-1891) "Landscape near Silkeborg".
HOFMANN, GERHARD (b...
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Georg Friedrich Egelhaaf"
oil/canvas, signed and dat...
DUTCH PAINTER 20th cent...
DE GESNE, ALBERT (1834-1903) "Hunting Group"