| NAGEL, J. XIX "Harbour City".
| NETSCHER, CASPAR, 1635/39-1684, (FOLLOWER) "Spinet Concerto".
| POHLMANN, SUSANNE (1966) "Field of White Tulips and Hyacinths " 2001
| FEICHTER, PETER (1956) "The House in the Green" 2004
ZICK,JANUARIUS (ADDRESSED) 1730-1797 "Lady with a Lace Shawl".
18. Jh., Tusche, laviert auf Papier, HxB (ohne Rahmen): 22,5/28 cm, gerahmt hinter Glas: 40/45 cm. Altersspuren, Beschädigungen im Randbereich, fleckig.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Two kittens playing with a ball of wool".
| BUSSON, GEORGES LOUIS CHARLES (1859-1933) "les Gachetieres".
Oil on wood,...
| APOL, LOUIS (1850-1936) "Winter landscape"
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 60/80 cm. Altersspuren.
| HAAG, BERTOLD (1912-1981) "The Hague Aquarium" 1950
Oil on canvas, HxW: 60/80 cm. Traces of age.
Provenienz: Auflösung einer Münchner Sammlung.
| HALLATZ, EMIL (1837-1888) "Windmill with Rider".
| MEYER VON BREMEN, JOHANN GEORG (1813-1886) "thank god we got home safely" 1853
Oil on canvas...
Oil on cardboard, sig. an...