Oil on...
Aquarell, unsig., HxB: 53/44 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 65/55 cm.
| ZEYER, ERICH (Stuttgar...
Bleistift auf Papier, HxB: 29/20 cm. Gerahmt.
SCHNEUER, DAVID (1905-1988) "Couple".
Pencil on paper, HxW: 29/20 cm. Framed.
BENITO, JUAN (1944) "Three Ladies".
Oil on canvas, signed lower left, HxW: 36/27 cm., framed.
Provenienz: Fürsten von Hohenzollern, Schloss Sigmaringen.
Provenienz: Kunsthaus Fischer, Stuttgart.
GEFFCKEN, WALTER (1872-1950) "The birthday"
Oil on ca...