Year of the pig, stgl-spgl, 1 Unze Gold fein, verkapselt.
Australia/Gold - 100 Dollars 2019, Lunar II., Year of the pig, BU-PR, 1oz gold fine, encapsulated.
ca. 29,3g; s-ss, geputzt, einige Kratzer mit vier Lötstellen am Rand.
Wilhelm II., ca. 7,16 g fein, ss, etwas fleckig
ss.
Saxony - 2/3 Thaler 1694, Johann Georg IV., VF.
Panda klammert sich an einen Ast, vz-stgl., minimal 30g Gold fein, verkapselt. Gewichtsänderung der Pandaserie von Unzen in Gramm.
Av: Barhäuptige Büste des Claudius n.l., TI CLAVDIVS CAESAR AVG PM TR P IMP PP, Rv: Stehende Libertas, LIBERTAS AVGVSTA, SC, ss., berieben, Patina, 10,79g rau.
in originalen Blistern.
Air moves - In the air - 5 x 10 Euro 2019/A/D/F/G/J, in original blisters.
in allen Prägeorten, spiegelglanz.
Year of the Snake, stgl, minimalste Kratzer, 1 Unze Gold fein, verkapselt.
Australia/Gold - 100 Dollars 2013, Lunar II, Year of the Snake, BU, minimal scratches, 1 ounce gold fine, encapsulated.
1907, 1908, 1909 (2), Erhalt etwa ss.
Austria - 4 x 5 crowns, 1907, 1908, 1909 (2), preservation about vf.