vz +, wz. Kratzer, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1966, XF +, tiny scratches, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, tax exempt ...
vz, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1964, almost XF, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
fstgl., ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1968, almost BU, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, tax exempt according to § 25c USt...
J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...
1 Sovereign 1914 Perth, winz. Randfehler, kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich. 7,32 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
Australia/GOLD - George V. 1910-1936. 1 sovereign 1914 Perth, tiny rim nick, small...
1 Sovereign 1968. Winz. Kratzer, prägefrisch. 7,32 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Great Britain/GOLD - Elizabeth II. 1 Sovereign 1968. Tiny scratches, uncirculated. 7.32 g fine gold. T...
fast vz, 7,96 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1894-F, near XF, 7.96 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...
f. stgl. ca. 8,6g (.900), steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Soviet Union /GOLD - 1 Chervonets (10 rubles) 1976, almost BU, aprox. 8,6g (.900), tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 8,35 g, ss+, Kratzer, Randkerbe. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| U.S. /GOLD - 5 $ 'Liberty Head' 1881, Approx. 8.35 g, VF+, scratches, edge notch. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Prägefrisch. 7,74 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Soviet Union/GOLD - 10 rubles 1976 Chervonets. Uncirculated. 7.74 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz+, ca. 6,45 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Spain /GOLD - Alfonso XIII. 20 Pesetas 1896, XF+, approx. 6,45 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Jahrhundertfeier der Zugehörigkeit der Grafschaft Mansfeld zu Preussen, vz, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben.
| Prussia / Silver - 3 Mark 1915/A, centenary of the affiliation of the county of Mansfeld t...
Friedrich 20 Mark 1872 G. J.184. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Baden. Frederick 20 marks 1872 G. J.184. Small scratches, very fine. ...
ca. 7,97g, vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich II. 20 Mark 1912-G, approx. 7.97 g, XF, tiny scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
7.7 g Gold fein, original verpackt, mit Zertifikat.
| Canada/GOLD - 100 Dollars Calgary Olympics 1987, proof, 7.7 g gold fine, original packaging, with certificate.
ss-vz, Kratzer, fein poliert, ca. 8,37 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| U.S. /GOLD - 5 $ Liberty Head 1894, VF-XF, scratches, fine polished, ca. 8.37 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
fast prägefrisch. 7,74 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Soviet Union/GOLD - 10 rubles 1977 Chervonets. Uncirculated. 7.74 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
f. stgl. ca. 8,6g (.900), steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Soviet Union /GOLD - 1 Chervonets (10 rubles) 1976, almost BU, aprox. 8,6g (.900), tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 8,96 g, ss-vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Denmark /GOLD - Christian X. 20 Kroner 1914, approx. 8.96 g, VF-XF, tiny scratches. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
f. stgl. ca. 8,6g (.900), steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Soviet Union /GOLD - 1 Chervonets (10 rubles) 1977, almost BU, aprox. 8,6g (.900), tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1/4 Unze, in nicht originaler Hülle, feine Kratzer, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| PR China / GOLD - 25 Yuan 1996, Panda Bear, 1/4 oz, in not original case, fine scratches, tax exempt according t...
Av: Bekränzer Kopf Caesars, CAESA(...) PM, Mondsichel, Rv: Venus mit Szepter n.l. stehend, in der rechten Hand eine Kranz tragende Victoria, BVCA, s, Prägeschwäche, Patina, stark berieben, Kratzer, 3,...
ss +, ca. 3,97g, Jaeger 198.
| German Empire /GOLD - Bavaria, Otto 1886-1913, 10 Mark 1888-D, VF +, approx. 3.97g, Jaeger 198.