'Zum 150. Todestag Friedrich von Schiller', ss mit Kratzern und Verschmutzungen.
| BRD - 5 Mark Schiller 1955/F, 'Zum 150. Todestag Friedrich von Schiller', VF with scratches and soiling.
3 x 1 Unze Silber, Farbapplikation.
| PR China - 3 x 10 Yuan 2008, Beijing Court House, traditional dancer, theater scene, 3 x 1 ounce silver, color application.
ss-vz, minimalst fleckig, winzige Kratzer.
| FRG - 5 DM 'Eichendorff' 1957-J, VF-XF, minimaly spotted, tiny scratches.
in gebrauchtem Etui, ca. 120 Gramm fein.
| Russia - Moscow 1980, 4 x 5 + 2 x 10 roubles, SILVER, in used case, approx. 120 gram fine.
ca. 104g Ag fein, vz mit Tönung und leichten Kratzern, in Etui.
| Silver medal 'Burg Esslingen' 2001, approx. 104g Ag fine, XF with toning and slight scratches, in case.
50 Jahre deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, ca. 144 Gramm fein.
| BRD - 10 x 10 DM 1998, in two blisters, 50 years deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, approx. 144 gram fi...
ca 46.2 g Ag fein, im Klarsichtfenster gerahmt, mit Zertifikat.
| Cook Islands/SILVER - 10 Dollars 'Westminster Abbey - Window of the Royal Flying Corps' 2011, Proof, approx. 46.2 g Ag fine, framed...
vz, originalverpackt. ca. 23 g rau, 900/1000 Silberanteile, ca. 20.7 g Silber fein. Mit Beurkundung, Exemplarnummer 2905.
| SILVER medal - Salvador Dali in honor of Konrad Adenauer 1967, XF, origin...
Gesamtgewicht Silber fein ca. 64 g. Davon: 1 x 5 Mark Karl König von Württemberg 1874/F, ss, Tönung, Abrieb, Kratzer, 24.9 g Ag fein; 1 x 5 Mark Ludwig II. König von Bayern 1876/D, ss, 24.9 g Ag fein;...
auf seinen 80. Geburtstag, originaler Blister.
| Vatican - 2 Euro 2007, 3rd pontificate year of Pope Benedict and on his 80th birthday, original blister.
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
Tönung, fleckig, Kratzer, Abrieb, ca. 16.7 g Silber fein.
| Prussia/Silver - One Thaler Friedrich II. 1785 A, VF+, toning, spotted, scratches, abrasion, approx. 16.7 g silver fine.
Tönung, fleckig, Kratzer, kleine Kerben, ca. 23.3 g Silber fein.
| Saxony-Altenburg/Silver - One Thaler Friedrich August III. 1793 IEC, XF-VF, toning, spotted, scratches, small nicks, approx. 23.3...
Tönung, Grünspan, fleckig, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 42. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Bavaria - 5 Mark Ludwig II. 1876 D, VF, Toning, verdigris, spotted, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 42. 24.9 g Ag fine.
fstgl. (Jaeger 1617), eingeschweißt.
| GDR - Commemorative coin 20 Mark '750 years Berlin' 1987 near BU (Jaeger 1617), shrink-wrapped.
Bank Deutscher Länder (J.379), winz. Kratzer, sehr schön +.
|FRG - 50 Pfennig 1950 G. Bank of German States (J.379), tiny. scratch, very fine +.
1x Set mit 2x 5 Rb / 3x 10 Rb, je stgl., gekapselt, in Original-Etui. Insgesamt Feinsliber ca. 120 g.
| USSR /SILVER - XXII Olympic Games Moscow 1980, 1x set with 2x 5 Rb / 3x 10 Rb, each FDC, enc...
Aus dem MDM-Abonnement. Ca. 1.24 g Gold fein. Mit Zertifikat. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Germany/GOLD - 1/25 ounce fine gold commemorative coin for former Chancellor Konrad Adenauer in proof. ...
mit 2 x 10 Rb / 4 x 5 Rb, jeweils stgl-, teils fleckig, in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle (beschädigt).
| Soviet Union /SILVER - XXII Olympic Games Moscow 1980 with 2 x 10 Rb / 4 x 5 Rb, each mint, par...
vz aus PP, Fingerabdruck, Kratzer, 125,8g Ag fein. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat.
| Jamaica - 25 Dollars 1979, 10th Anniversary of investiture of Prince Charles 1969-1979, impaired proof, fingerp...
Silbermedaille mit 125g Ag fein, ss mit Flecken und Verschmutzungen, in original Etui und kleiner Begleitbroschüre.
| Esslingen art medal 'Karl Pfaff' 2002, Silver medal with 125g Ag fine, VF with ...
10 Rubel 1978 (3x), 5 Rubel 1978 (2x). In defektem Orginaletui. Berührt, teilw. Patina, sonst prägefrisch. Insg. ca. 120 g Feinsilber.
| Russia. Olympics Moscow 1980. 10 rubles 1978 (3x), 5 rubles ...
fast stgl., Sterlingsilber, ca. 130g, etwas fleckig.
| Panama /SILVER - Simon Bolivar 20 Balboas 1974, near FDC, sterling silver, approx. 130g, some spotty
ss, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, 22,15g Ag rau.
| Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha - 1 Taler 1848/F, Herzog Ernst, VF, rubbed, toning, verdigris, scratches, 22,15g Ag rough.
vz-ss, fleckig, Grünspan, minimale Kratzer, 7 g Ag fein.
| Germany - 5 DM "Ludwig Wilhelm Markgraf von Baden" 1955/G. vz-ss, spotty, verdigris, minimal scratches, 7 g Ag fine.
mit 3x 10 Rubel / 2x 5 Rubel, jeweils gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 120 g.
| USSR /SILVER - Set Olympic Games Moscow 1980 PF with 3x 10 roubles / 2x 5 roubles...
vz., etwas stempelglanz, Tönung.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1880/S (San Francisco), XF, somewhat BU, toning.
ss-vz, wz. Kratzer, teils Patina auf Revers, ca. 21,1 g.
| Old German States - Bavaria, Maximilian II (1848-1864) double guilder 1855, VF-XF, tiny scratches, partly patina on reverse, approx. 21,1...
Kookaburra, 2 Unzen Feinsilber, vz mit Kratzern, im Etui.
| Australia/SILVER - 2 Dollars 1997, Kookaburra, 2 oz. fine silver, mint with scratches, in case.
spgl., gekapselt, in Original-Rahmen.
| Mexico /SILVER - 200 $ FIFA World Cup Mexico 1986, 2 oz., prflk., encapsulated, in original frame.
2 Unzen, spgl., in Kapsel.
| Great Britain /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 Pounds 'Queens Beasts' 2021, 2 oz, proof-like, in capsule.
Jg. 1930-J, vz +, Patina, ca. 15 g. Jaeger-Nr. 342.
| Weimar Republic / 3 Reichsmark 'Zeppelin 1929', 1930-J, vz +, patina, approx. 15 g. Jaeger no. 342.
Av: Behelmter Romakopf, dahinter X, Rv: Jupiter in Quadriga, CARB, im Abschnitt ROMA, ss., Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, 3,85g Ag rau.
|Roman Republic/Silver - Denarius 2nd century BC, Cn. ...
(6,5 Gramm) und Silber (9 Gramm). Etui und Verkaufszertifikat sind dabei.
| Austria - 25 Euro Renewable Energy 2010, niobium (6.5 grams) and silver (9 grams). Case and sales certificate are include...
stgl., in Originalverpackung.
| San Marino - Euro annual coin set at €3.88 2002, BU, in original packaging.
fast vz, mit Tönung, Belag, winzige Kratzer auf Av.
| FRG - 5 DM commemorative coin 'Friedrich v. Schiller' 1955 F, near XF, with toning, coating, tiny scratches on obverse.
spiegelglanz, leicht fleckig.
| Austria - 2 x 500 Schillings, Leopold Figl 1982, Katholikentag 1983, prooflike, slightly spotted.
Auflage nur 15.000 Stück, Gebrauchsspuren.
| Vatican - Coin set 2009, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro + silver medal, mintage only 15.000 pieces, traces of use.
PP.
| PR China - 3 x 5 Yuan 1986, Chinese personalities, proof.
Unc.
| Vatican / Vatican - KMS 2003, 3,86 Euro, unc.
nach Angabe ca. 0,5 Gramm fein.
| Banknote made of GOLD, 25 years of German unity 2015, according to information approx. 0.5 gram fine.
broschiert, mit Resten einer Vergoldung.
| German Empire / Württemberg - 2 x 3 Mark 1911, Wilhelm & Charlotte, paperback, with remnants of gilding.
ss, Grünspan, deutlich berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 18,3g Ag rau.
| 1 x Free City of Frankfurt/Silver - 1 Vereinstaler 1869, VF, verdigris, clearly rubbed, toning, scratches, 18.3g Ag rough.
Av: Herrscherbüste mit Diadem n.r., Rv: Athena schreitet n.l, mit Donnerkeil und Schild, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, 2,3g Ag rough. Im BW Bank Blister.
|Bactria/Silver - Drachma 1st cent. Apollo...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n. l., ss, berieben Tönung, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 4,19g Ag rau.
| Macedonia/ Silver - Drachme 4th cent. b.C., Alexander the Great, Obv: He...
Av: Kopf der Athena mit attischem Greifenhelm n.l., Rv: Löwe schlägt Hirsch, ss-, berieben, Patina, 7,07g rau.
| Lucanian/Hyele/Velia - Didrachma 5th - 3rd century BC, Obv: Head of Athena with Att...
stgl., minimalst fleckig.
| People's Republic of China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 1993, BU, minimally spotty.
in den originalen Blistern, spiegelglanz!
| BRD/Series Luft bewegt, In der Luft -10 Euro 2019/A/D/F/G/J, in the original blisters, proof!