J.8, vz., fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire - 50 Pfennig 1877/C (Frankfurt), J.8, xf., near FDC.
stgl., in Original-Folder.
| Vatican City - KMS Pontificate of Benedict XVI. à 3,88€, year 2012, FDC, in original folder.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '750th birthday of Giotto' 2017, BU, in original blister.
1 Unze Silber fein (31.1 g), im Originaletui mit Umkarton.
| Dominican Republic/Silver - 1 Peso '500th Anniversary - Discovery and Evangelization of America' 1988, proof, 1 oz silver fine (31.1 g)...
Torschuss, 22,7 Gramm, 900/1000 Silber
| France - 10 Euro 2016, UEFA European Championship, goal shot, 22.7 grams, 900/1000 silver
im originalen Blister.
| Luxembourg - 25 Euros "The European Court of Auditors", 2007, in original blister.
f. vz, etwas Grünspan, feine Kratzer, Jaeger Nr. 338.
| Weimar Republic /Memorabilia - 3 Reichsmark Meissen 1929-E, near XF, some verdigris, fine scratches, Jaeger No. 338.
mit Tönung, gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'State Bank in Nizhny Novgorod' 2006 PF, with toning, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine sil...
gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'P. Nachimow' 2002 PF, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine silver. Edition: 10,000 copies.
0,5 Gramm, 9999/1000 legiert.
| Liberia - 10 Dollars 2007, Mask of Agamemnon, GOLD, 0.5 gram, 9999/1000 alloy.
1 Unze Silber, ss mit Tönung und leichten Kratzern, in Etui mit Zertifikat.
| USA/SILVER - 1 Dollar Silver Eagle 1987, 1 oz silver, VF with toning and light scratches, in case with certificate.
stgl-, Tönung, 1 oz Ag fein.
| Tuvalu/Silver - 1 Dollar 2016, Star Strek, BU-, toning, 1 oz Ag fine.
31,1 Gramm, 925/1000 legiert, PP.
| Russia - 3 roubles 2014, figure skater, 31.1 gram, 925/1000 alloy, proof.
22,7 Gramm, PP, mit Gold veredelt
| France - 10 Euro 2016, Euro 2016, Goalkeeper with ball, 22,7 gram, PP, gold plated
1 Unze Siber fein.
| PR China - 10 Yuan 2014, 10 Yuan Panda / Temple of Heaven, 1 oz Siber fine.
31,1 Gramm rau, 925/1000 SILBER.
| Russia - 3 roubles Olympic Games 2014, ski athlete doing a somersault, 31.1 grams rough, 925/1000 SILVER.
st, in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 Euro Intercultural Dialogue 2008, FDC, in original blister.
unz.
| Vatican / Vatican - coin set 2007, 3,86 Euro, unc.
ca. 22,2 g (900er Silber), gekapselt, Original-Schatulle/Schuber mit Zertifikat. Monnaie de Paris
| France /SILVER - 10 € '10 ANS DE L'EURO' 2002-2012 in PF, approx. 22.2 g (900 silver), encapsulat...
ss-, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, kleine Randfehler, punktuell kleine Beschädigungen in der Schrötlingsoberfläche, Randkerben, 21,1g rau.
| Russian Empire - 5 kopecks 1833/EM, Tsar Nicholas I., VF-,...
stgl., im originalen Blister.
| Vatikan / Vatican - KMS 2017, Pope Francis, 3,86 Euro, BU, in original blister.
1 Unze fein.
| Ukraine - 1 Hryvna / Hryvna 2017, Archangel Michael, SILVER, 1 oz fine.
ss, stark berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randkerben, in Schutzhülle.
| Prussia / Silver - 5 Marks 1903/A, Wilhelm II, VF, heavily rubbed, scratches, toning, edge nicks, in case.
XIX Olympische Spiele Mexiko, ca. 30g Ag fein, ss mit Kratzern, Verschmutzung und Tönung
| Mexico/SILVER - 2 x 25 Pesos 1968, XIX Olympic Games Mexico, approx. 30g Ag fine, VF with scratches, soili...
Silber 999, Auflage 25.000 Stk. (Valcambi), ca. 31,1 g, mit Farbapplikation, gekapselt, in Schatulle.
| Commonwealth of the Bahamas /SILVER - 2 $ 'Flora and Fauna' 1995 PF, Silver 999, edition of 2...
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro. FDC.
| San Marino - KMS 2008, Planeta Terra, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro. FDC.
Kurfürst (Brandenburg) und Herzog (Preussen) Friedrich Wilhelm, ss, Prägeschwächen.
| Brandenburg Ansbach (Prussia) - 18 Groschen 1686/BA Elector (Brandenburg) and Duke (Prussia) Friedrich Wilhelm,...
23,39g Ag fein, vz mit kleinnen Flecken, eingeschweißt in kleiner Mappe.
| Austria/SILVER - 1 x Maria-Theresien-Taler, 23,39g Ag fine, FDC with small spots, shrink-wrapped in small folder.
ss, Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 3 Mark 1913, King Wilhelm, vf, edge imperfection
im originalen Blister, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
| Vatikan / Vatican - KMS 2006, 1st pontificate year of Pope Benedict, 3,86 Euro, in original blister, with slight traces of use.
Kaiser Traian, Av: Büste des Traian mit Lorbeerkranz n.r., IMP CAES NERVA TRAIAN AVG GERM, Rv: Sitzende Personifikation n.l., P M TR P COS III PP, ss-, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 3,29g Ag rau.
| Ro...
Av: Brustbild des Sassanidenkönigs n.r. , persische Schrift, Rv: Altar zwischen 2 stehenden Wächtern, persische Schrift. s-ss, leicht verschmutzt, Patina, Schrötling partiell gebrochen 2,3g Ag rau.
...
Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 122. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Saxony - 5 Mark Albert 1876 E, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 122. 24.9 g Ag fine.
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
ca. 22,2 g (90,00% Silber), in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle mit Zertifikat.
| France /SILVER - 10 € World Cup Brazil 2014 PF, approx. 22.2 g (90.00% silver), in capsule, original case with certifica...
Anno Santo 2000, stgl-, Tönung, in Originalverpackung.
| Vatican - annual coin set of 1880 Lire from the year 2000, John Paul II, Anno Santo 2000, BZ-, toning, in original packaging.
mit Löwenkopf und quadratischen Blütenornament, s/ss
| Ancient city of Miletus (located in Asia Minor) - 1/12 stater c. 500 BC, with lion's head and square floral ornament F/VF
stgl., im originalen Blister
| San Marino - 2 Euro commemorative coin 2007, Garibaldi, BU, in original blister
Kupfer
| East India Trading Company - 1 stuiver 1791, copper
1 Eurocent bis 2 Euros.
| Portugal - KMS 2008 in original blister, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euros.
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
unz.
| San Marino - coin set 2003, 3,68 Euro, BU.
stgl. Elisabeth II., ca. 15,87 g (99,99% Silber), gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Canada /SILVER - 10 $ Maple Leaves 2018, FDC, Elizabeth II, approx. 15.87 g (99.99% silver), encapsulated, in ori...
J.1597, vz. mit etwas Belag.
| DDR - 10 Mark 1984, Alfred Brehm, J.1597, XF with some coating.
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro, FDC, leichte Altersspuren.
| San Marino - KMS 2010, Caravaggio, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro, FDC, slight signs of age.
stempelglanz
| San Marino - KMS 2007, brilliant uncirculated
in Lederetui und mit Zertifikat, ca. 26g Ag fein, ss aus PP, mit kleinen Kratzern und Verfärbungen.
| Great Britain/SILVER - Commemorative coinage of the wedding of Lady Diana and the Prince of Wal...
AB - K, ca. s-ss, ca. 9,45 g.
| Old German States - Mansfeld Bornstedt, Franz Maximilian & Heinrich Franz 1/3 Taler 1672, AB - K, approx. F-VF,
s, Kratzer, verbogen, Tönung, berieben, 0,77g Ag rau.
| USA/Silber - 3 Cent 1853, F, scratches, bent, toning, rubbed, 0.77g Ag rough.
Offizielle Sonderprägung zugunsten Deutscher Krebshilfe, achteckige Prägung, 20g Ag fein, fast spgl. mit Tönung und Verschmutzungen, in Etui mit Zertifikat.
| BRD/SILVER - Jubiläums-Silbermark 10DM...
5 x 2 Euros 2013 (Deutschland A/D/F/G/J, Frankreich), in schöner Spezialbox mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
| Euros - 50 years of German-French friendship, 5 x 2 Euros 2013 (Germany A/D/F/G/J, France...
originalverpackt, Royal Canadian Mint.
| Canada / Elizabeth II. coin set à 2,91 $ - 1982 Proof, in original case, Royal Canadian Mint.
kein Original, ca. 35 Gramm fein, vz.
| Schautaler Nuremberg replica in silver, no original, approx. 35 gram fine, xf.
jeweils gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat. Auflage: 40.000 Stück.
| Malta - Coin set 3.88€ year 2008 BU, each encapsulated, ein wooden case with certificate. Mintage: 40.000 pieces.
vz mit leichter Tönung, 10g Ag fein, in original Etui mit Zertifikat.
| Israel/SILVER - Hanukkah Coin 10 Lirot 1974, XF with light toning, 10g Ag fine, in original case with certificate.
Kupfer
| East India Trading Company - 1 stuiver 1791, copper
1 Stück, gebraucht, verkratzt
| Accessories LINDNER tableau, 1 piece, used, scratched.
vz-stgl., Kratzer, Fingerabdruck, leicht verschmutzt, 1 Unze Gold fein. Im Originaletui "50 Jahre Krügerand 1967-2017" mit Zertifikat.
| South Africa/Gold - 1 Krugerrand 1967, EF-BU, scratches, fin...
Ludwig III. (1848-1877), J. 215, ca. 1,79 g fein. ss
| Hesse/GOLD - Rare! 5 marks 1877 H Ludwig III. (1848-1877), J. 215, approx. 1.79 grams fine, VF
PL, 1 kg Feinsilber, veredelt mit Schwarz-Ruthenium und Teilvergoldung. Limitierte Auflage Nr. 202/750. In edler Holzschatulle mit Zertifikat.
| Cameroon/Silver - 1000 Francs CFA 2017, Giant Panda,...
"Markgraf von Baden". Vorzüglich.
|FRG - 5 DM 1955 G J.390. "Margrave of Baden". Extremely fine.
vz aus PP, leicht fleckig, verkapselt, 16,5g Ag rau (750er Silber).
| Poland - sample of 1000 zloty 1988, soccer world cup 1990, impaired proof, slightly stained, encapsulated, 16.5g Ag rough (750 ...
vz-stgl.,leicht fleckig,1 oz Ag fein.
| China/ Silver - 10 Yuan 1989, Panda, EF-BU, slightly spotted,1 oz Ag fine.
jeweils gehenkelt und stark abgerieben, 16,66 Gramm Raugewicht einschließlich der Ösen. Die Münzen wurden auf ihren Goldgehalt getestet, welcher bei beiden im Bereich 913/1000; 915/1000 er Legierung ...
ca. 1,45 Gramm rau gesamt, laut Test sind ca. 83 % Gold enthalten. Jahr 1223 nach islamischen Kalender. Die Originale stammen wohl aus der Zeit 1813/20. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Turkey - 3 m...
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 2...
Av: Büste des Ptolemaios I. mit Diadem, Rv: Adler, PTOLEMAIOY BASILEOS, ss-, Rand partiell stark befeilt, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Korrosion, 13,2g Ag rau.
| Kingdom of the Ptolemies/E...
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344
| People's Republic of China/Silver - Dollar (Yuan) 1st half 20th century, Junk, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, 26,7...
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scrat...
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...