Tönung, Grünspan, fleckig, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 42. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Bavaria - 5 Mark Ludwig II. 1876 D, VF, Toning, verdigris, spotted, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 42. 24.9 g Ag fine.
Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
|FRG - 5 DM 1957 J.391 "Eichendorff", 1964 J.393 "Fichte". 2 pieces. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fine.
ca. 132g Ag fein, vz mit Tönung und leichten Kratzern, in Etui.
| Silver medal 'Sekt Kellerei Georg Christian von Kessler' 2001, approx. 132g Ag fine, XF with toning and slight scratches, in case.
knapp 120 Gramm fein, Polierte Platte.
| Panama - 20 Balboas 1974, 150 years of independence, almost 120 gram fine, proof.
'Zum 150. Todestag Friedrich von Schiller', ss mit Kratzern und Verschmutzungen.
| BRD - 5 Mark Schiller 1955/F, 'Zum 150. Todestag Friedrich von Schiller', VF with scratches and soiling.
3 x 1 Unze Silber, Farbapplikation.
| PR China - 3 x 10 Yuan 2008, Beijing Court House, traditional dancer, theater scene, 3 x 1 ounce silver, color application.
ss-vz, minimalst fleckig, winzige Kratzer.
| FRG - 5 DM 'Eichendorff' 1957-J, VF-XF, minimaly spotted, tiny scratches.
in gebrauchtem Etui, ca. 120 Gramm fein.
| Russia - Moscow 1980, 4 x 5 + 2 x 10 roubles, SILVER, in used case, approx. 120 gram fine.
ca. 104g Ag fein, vz mit Tönung und leichten Kratzern, in Etui.
| Silver medal 'Burg Esslingen' 2001, approx. 104g Ag fine, XF with toning and slight scratches, in case.
50 Jahre deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, ca. 144 Gramm fein.
| BRD - 10 x 10 DM 1998, in two blisters, 50 years deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, approx. 144 gram fi...
ca 46.2 g Ag fein, im Klarsichtfenster gerahmt, mit Zertifikat.
| Cook Islands/SILVER - 10 Dollars 'Westminster Abbey - Window of the Royal Flying Corps' 2011, Proof, approx. 46.2 g Ag fine, framed...
vz, originalverpackt. ca. 23 g rau, 900/1000 Silberanteile, ca. 20.7 g Silber fein. Mit Beurkundung, Exemplarnummer 2905.
| SILVER medal - Salvador Dali in honor of Konrad Adenauer 1967, XF, origin...
Gesamtgewicht Silber fein ca. 64 g. Davon: 1 x 5 Mark Karl König von Württemberg 1874/F, ss, Tönung, Abrieb, Kratzer, 24.9 g Ag fein; 1 x 5 Mark Ludwig II. König von Bayern 1876/D, ss, 24.9 g Ag fein;...
auf seinen 80. Geburtstag, originaler Blister.
| Vatican - 2 Euro 2007, 3rd pontificate year of Pope Benedict and on his 80th birthday, original blister.
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344
| People's Republic of China/Silver - Dollar (Yuan) 1st half 20th century, Junk, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, 26,7...
Av: Kaiserbüste mit Lorbeerkranz, Rv: Roma sitzt auf Panzer, hält Victoria und Parazonium, ss/s, Korrosion, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 25g rau.
| Roman Empire - Sestertius 1st half 2nd century AD, ...
ss, Kratzer, berieben, kleine Randfehler, punktuell Grünspan, 3,54g rau, J.379.
| BGS - 50 Pfennig 1950/G, VF, scratches, rubbed, small edge defects, verdigris in spots, 3,54g rough, J.379.
mit arabischem Gegenstempel, ca. 1880-1896, 50 x 34,5 mm, ca. 18,85 g, Messing.
| Indonesia / Sumatra - Plantation token Chin Hong 1$, Kwala Begoemit with arabic counterstamp, ca. 1880-1896, 50 x ...
Bank Deutscher Länder (J.379), winz. Kratzer, sehr schön +.
|FRG - 50 Pfennig 1950 G. Bank of German States (J.379), tiny. scratch, very fine +.
1x Set mit 2x 5 Rb / 3x 10 Rb, je stgl., gekapselt, in Original-Etui. Insgesamt Feinsliber ca. 120 g.
| USSR /SILVER - XXII Olympic Games Moscow 1980, 1x set with 2x 5 Rb / 3x 10 Rb, each FDC, enc...
Aus dem MDM-Abonnement. Ca. 1.24 g Gold fein. Mit Zertifikat. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Germany/GOLD - 1/25 ounce fine gold commemorative coin for former Chancellor Konrad Adenauer in proof. ...
mit 2 x 10 Rb / 4 x 5 Rb, jeweils stgl-, teils fleckig, in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle (beschädigt).
| Soviet Union /SILVER - XXII Olympic Games Moscow 1980 with 2 x 10 Rb / 4 x 5 Rb, each mint, par...
Silbermedaille mit 125g Ag fein, ss mit Flecken und Verschmutzungen, in original Etui und kleiner Begleitbroschüre.
| Esslingen art medal 'Karl Pfaff' 2002, Silver medal with 125g Ag fine, VF with ...
10 Rubel 1978 (3x), 5 Rubel 1978 (2x). In defektem Orginaletui. Berührt, teilw. Patina, sonst prägefrisch. Insg. ca. 120 g Feinsilber.
| Russia. Olympics Moscow 1980. 10 rubles 1978 (3x), 5 rubles ...
fast stgl., Sterlingsilber, ca. 130g, etwas fleckig.
| Panama /SILVER - Simon Bolivar 20 Balboas 1974, near FDC, sterling silver, approx. 130g, some spotty
ss, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, 22,15g Ag rau.
| Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha - 1 Taler 1848/F, Herzog Ernst, VF, rubbed, toning, verdigris, scratches, 22,15g Ag rough.
vz-ss, fleckig, Grünspan, minimale Kratzer, 7 g Ag fein.
| Germany - 5 DM "Ludwig Wilhelm Markgraf von Baden" 1955/G. vz-ss, spotty, verdigris, minimal scratches, 7 g Ag fine.
mit 3x 10 Rubel / 2x 5 Rubel, jeweils gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 120 g.
| USSR /SILVER - Set Olympic Games Moscow 1980 PF with 3x 10 roubles / 2x 5 roubles...
Jg. 1930-J, vz +, Patina, ca. 15 g. Jaeger-Nr. 342.
| Weimar Republic / 3 Reichsmark 'Zeppelin 1929', 1930-J, vz +, patina, approx. 15 g. Jaeger no. 342.
vz., etwas stempelglanz, Tönung.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1880/S (San Francisco), XF, somewhat BU, toning.
ss-vz, wz. Kratzer, teils Patina auf Revers, ca. 21,1 g.
| Old German States - Bavaria, Maximilian II (1848-1864) double guilder 1855, VF-XF, tiny scratches, partly patina on reverse, approx. 21,1...
Kookaburra, 2 Unzen Feinsilber, vz mit Kratzern, im Etui.
| Australia/SILVER - 2 Dollars 1997, Kookaburra, 2 oz. fine silver, mint with scratches, in case.
spgl., gekapselt, in Original-Rahmen.
| Mexico /SILVER - 200 $ FIFA World Cup Mexico 1986, 2 oz., prflk., encapsulated, in original frame.
2 Unzen, spgl., in Kapsel.
| Great Britain /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 Pounds 'Queens Beasts' 2021, 2 oz, proof-like, in capsule.
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
Av: Behelmter Romakopf, dahinter X, Rv: Jupiter in Quadriga, CARB, im Abschnitt ROMA, ss., Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, 3,85g Ag rau.
|Roman Republic/Silver - Denarius 2nd century BC, Cn. ...
(6,5 Gramm) und Silber (9 Gramm). Etui und Verkaufszertifikat sind dabei.
| Austria - 25 Euro Renewable Energy 2010, niobium (6.5 grams) and silver (9 grams). Case and sales certificate are include...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...
stgl., in Originalverpackung.
| San Marino - Euro annual coin set at €3.88 2002, BU, in original packaging.
stgl., minimalst fleckig.
| People's Republic of China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 1993, BU, minimally spotty.
spiegelglanz, leicht fleckig.
| Austria - 2 x 500 Schillings, Leopold Figl 1982, Katholikentag 1983, prooflike, slightly spotted.
Auflage nur 15.000 Stück, Gebrauchsspuren.
| Vatican - Coin set 2009, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro + silver medal, mintage only 15.000 pieces, traces of use.
PP.
| PR China - 3 x 5 Yuan 1986, Chinese personalities, proof.
Unc.
| Vatican / Vatican - KMS 2003, 3,86 Euro, unc.
nach Angabe ca. 0,5 Gramm fein.
| Banknote made of GOLD, 25 years of German unity 2015, according to information approx. 0.5 gram fine.
broschiert, mit Resten einer Vergoldung.
| German Empire / Württemberg - 2 x 3 Mark 1911, Wilhelm & Charlotte, paperback, with remnants of gilding.
ss, Grünspan, deutlich berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 18,3g Ag rau.
| 1 x Free City of Frankfurt/Silver - 1 Vereinstaler 1869, VF, verdigris, clearly rubbed, toning, scratches, 18.3g Ag rough.
Av: Herrscherbüste mit Diadem n.r., Rv: Athena schreitet n.l, mit Donnerkeil und Schild, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, 2,3g Ag rough. Im BW Bank Blister.
|Bactria/Silver - Drachma 1st cent. Apollo...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n. l., ss, berieben Tönung, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 4,19g Ag rau.
| Macedonia/ Silver - Drachme 4th cent. b.C., Alexander the Great, Obv: He...
vz-stgl.,leicht fleckig,1 oz Ag fein.
| China/ Silver - 10 Yuan 1989, Panda, EF-BU, slightly spotted,1 oz Ag fine.
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 2...
Av: Kopf der Athena mit attischem Greifenhelm n.l., Rv: Löwe schlägt Hirsch, ss-, berieben, Patina, 7,07g rau.
| Lucanian/Hyele/Velia - Didrachma 5th - 3rd century BC, Obv: Head of Athena with Att...
in den originalen Blistern, spiegelglanz!
| BRD/Series Luft bewegt, In der Luft -10 Euro 2019/A/D/F/G/J, in the original blisters, proof!
Erhaltungen.
| BRD - KMS 2002/AD/F/G/J in both condition.
im originalen Etui, Verkaufszertifikat.
| Monaco - 2 Euro 2011, wedding of Albert & Charlene, in original case, certificate of sale.
ca. 25,17 g (.925 Silber) gekapselt, originalverpackt mit Zertifikat. Etui mit Risse.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar George V. 2011 PF, approx. 25.17 g (.925 silver) encapsulated, original packaging w...
vz aus PP, leicht fleckig, verkapselt, 16,5g Ag rau (750er Silber).
| Poland - sample of 1000 zloty 1988, soccer world cup 1990, impaired proof, slightly stained, encapsulated, 16.5g Ag rough (750 ...
Ahornblatt
| Canada - 20 Dollar 2010, crystal raindrops, Swarowski crystal, maple leaf
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
Brandenburger Tor, 1 Unze fein, Auflage nur 5.000 Stück.
| Australia - 1 Dollar Kookaburra 1996, SILVER, Privy Mark Brandenburg Gate, 1 ounce fine, mintage only 5,000 pieces.
Ego Sum Via Veritas Et Vita (Ich bin der Weg, die Wahrheit und das Leben).
| SILBERMEDAILLE; ca. 50 Gramm, 1000/1000 legiert, Ego Sum Via Veritas Et Vita (Ich bin der Weg, die Wahrheit und das Lebe...
High Relief Coin, konkave Prägung.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2011, Kangaroo, 1 ounce silver, high relief coin, concave struck.
stgl. teils Patina, teils weißem Belag, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber (.925 Silber), jeweils in originalen Holz-Etui und Umverpackung, mit Zertifikat.
| Spain /SILVER - 2 x 5 ECU 1989, FDC, partly patina, ...
PP, gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat, Schuber. Auflage: 2.500 Stück.
| Samoa /SILVER - 10 $ 'Maple Leaf' in 3D with gold application 2014 PF, encapsulated, in wooden case with certificate, sl...
(J. 162). Zur Hochzeit mit Feodora von Sachsen-Meiningen, vz +, Randkerbe, Patina.
| German Empire /SILVER - Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach, Wilhelm Ernst 3 Mark 1910-A (J. 162). For the wedding with Feodora...
Avers: IMP GORDIANVS PIVS FEL AVG Kopf mit Strahlenkrone n.r. / Revers: LAETITIA AVG N Laetitia stehend mit Kranz und Stab, ca. 4,08 g, s-ss. RIC 113, RSC 120.
| Roman Imperial Period - Gordian III...
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Ravi' 1 oz 2018 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Archie' 1 oz 2017 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
Av: Büste n. r. mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP MAXIMINVS PIVS AVG, Rv: Victoria n. r. gehend, VICTORIA AVG. Leichte Tönung, min. Belagreste, fast vorzüglich. 3,42 g, in Etuis. RIC 16.
|Roman Empire - Empero...
1 Unze intaglio, in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle, Perth Mint Zertifikat, Designer: Natasha Muhl. Auflage: 5.000 Stück.
| Australia /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 $ 'The longest reigning monarch' 2015, 1 o...
Av: Stier über Weizenähre, Rv: windmühlenartiges incusum, ss, Grünspan, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Münze leicht verklebt, 2,59g Ag rau. Mit BW Bank Blister.
| Bithynia/Calchedon/Silver - Hemidrachm...
Av: Rind mit erhobenem Vorderhuf nach links auf Delphin, Rv: Windmühlenförmiges Incusum, ss, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Grünspan, 2,59g Ag rau. Im BW Bank Blister.
| Thrace/Byzantium/Silver - Tetr...
Niob (6,5 Gramm) und Silber (9 Gramm).
| Austria - 25 Euro Robotics 2011, niobium (6.5 grams) and silver (9 grams).
PP.
| People's Republic of China - 10 Yuan Panda 2005, 1 ounce silver, proof
1 Unze SILBER, Proof.
| Australia - 1 Dollar Kookaburra 2014, 1 Ounce SILVER, Proof.
0,62 Gramm, 999/1000.
| Somalia - 200 Shillings 2005, Elephant, GOLD, 0,62 gram, 999/1000.
J.130, ss
| German Empire / Saxony - 5 Mark 1903, J.130, vf.
mit Farbapplikation, 31,15 Gramm, SILBER, 999/1000 legiert.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2003, Coronation Anniversary 1953/2003, with color application, 31.15 grams, SILVER, 999/1000 alloy.
5. Pontifikatsjahr.
| Vatican / Vatican - 2 Euro 2009, Pope Benedict, 5th Pontificate.
mit Farbapplikation,31,15 Gramm, SILBER, 999/1000 legiert.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2002, GOLDEN JUBILEE 1952/2002, with color application, 31.15 grams, SILVER, 999/1000 alloy.
1913 Völkerschlacht Denkmal, J.140 1914 Wilhelm II J.113, ss
| German Empire / Saxony Prussia - 2 x 3 Marks, 1913 Battle of the Nations Monument, J.140 1914 Wilhelm II J.113, vf
25,18 Gramm Sterling Silber, Etui.
| Canada - 1 dollar 1999, silver, year of the seniors, 25.18 grams sterling silver, case.
4. Pontifikatsjahr Papst Benedict.
| Vatican - 2 Euro 2008, Pauline year, 4th pontificate year of Pope Benedict.
PP, mit kleinem Fleck, 0,26g Gold fein, gekapselt in Etui mit Zertifikat.
| GOLD - Mini gold medal '500 years of Till Eulenspiegel', PF, with small spot, 0.26g fine gold, encapsulated in case with ...
Hersteller: The Royal Mint, Polierte Platte, ca. 15.5 g Ag fein. Im Plexiglasschaukasten und Original-Verpackung mit Zertifikat.
| Great Britain/SILVER - 1 pound special edition of 'The Who' at 1/2...
ca. 42 Gtamm fein, proof.
| Silver ECU 1992, Great Britain, attractive Piedfort (Dick) coinage, approx. 42 gt fine, proof.
stgl., in Original-Folder.
| Vatican City - KMS Pontificate of Benedict XVI. à 3,88€, year 2012, FDC, in original folder.
im originalen Etui.
| San Marino - 5 (2003) + 10 Euro (2004), Olympic Games in Athens, in original case.
Umweltschutzprogramm der Vereinten Nationen - Vaquita, etwas fleckig. Feinsilber 31,1 g.
| Mexico /SILVER - 100 Pesos 'Vaquita Porpoise' 1992 PF, United Nations Environmental Protection Program - V...
ss, Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 5 Mark 1875, King Karl, vf, edge imperfection
0,5 Gramm 9999/1000 legiert.
| Mongolei - 500 togrog 2007, Sputnik 1, GOLD, 0,5 Gramm 9999/1000 legiert.
Farbaplikation, 1 Unze Silber fein.
| PR China - 10 Yuan 2008, child playing badminton, color application, 1 oz fine silver.
0,5 Gramm fein.
| Congo - 1.500 Francs 2007, Napoleon, GOLD, 0,5 gram fine.
anlässlich der olympischen Spiele 2008, 1 Unze, st.
| PR China - Official Silver 10 Yuan Panda 2007, on the occasion of the Olympic Games 2008, 1 oz, FDC
stgl., Ränder mit etwas Tönung, 1 Unze Ag fein.
| Mexico/SILVER - Medal 'Estados Unidos Mexicanos' 1992, BU, edges with some toning, 1 oz Ag fine.
28,28 Gramm Sterling Silber, Proof.
| Great Britain - 5 pounds 2010 Olympic Games, 28.28 grams sterling silver, proof.