Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 122. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Saxony - 5 Mark Albert 1876 E, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 122. 24.9 g Ag fine.
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 2...
AB - K, ca. s-ss, ca. 9,45 g.
| Old German States - Mansfeld Bornstedt, Franz Maximilian & Heinrich Franz 1/3 Taler 1672, AB - K, approx. F-VF,
ss- vz, etwas verschmutzt, ca. 3,98 g. Seltener Jahrgang.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 1 x 10 Mark 1892 A, VF-XF, somewhat soiled, approx. 3.98 g. Rare year.
Av: Kopf des Philip I Philadelphos mit Diadem n.r., Rv: BASILEOS PHILIPPOY EPIFANOUS PHILADELPHOY, nach links sitzender Zeus hält Nike und Szepter, ss, verschmutzt, Korrosion, berieben, Tönung, 15,1g...
gutes ss, mit Tönung, Fläche auf Avers berieben, ca. 29,3 g mit Öse.
| Habsburg - Hungary, Ferdinand III. 1 thaler 1656 K-B, good VF, with toning, surface on obverse rubbed, approx. 29.3 g with loo...
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
fstgl. (Jaeger 1617), eingeschweißt.
| GDR - Commemorative coin 20 Mark '750 years Berlin' 1987 near BU (Jaeger 1617), shrink-wrapped.
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scrat...
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
Silberanteil ca. 4.7 g und Goldanteil ca. 8 g. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat.
| Austria in bimetal - 1 x 500 Schilling for EU accession 1995, proof, silver content approx. 4.7 g and gold content a...
Tönung, minimale Kratzer, 7.7 g Gold fein.
| Russia/gold - 1 x 10 roubles / 1 chervonets 1976 XF-, toning, minimal scratches, 7.7 g fine gold.
ca. 7,98 g, ss, Kratzer, verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Edward VII. 1 Sovereign 1904, approx. 7.98 g, VF, scratches, soiled. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
15.7 g Gold fein. Im Originaletui und Umkarton, mit Zertifikat. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Canada/Gold - 1 x 200 Dollars 'Anne of Green Gables' 1994, proof, 15.7 g fine gold. In original case ...
ca. 7,96 g, ss +, Kratzer, Randkerbe, verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1897-A, approx. 7.96 g, VF +, scratches, edge nick, soiled. Ta...
ca. 6,7 g, fast vz. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD - Franz Josef I. 20 Kronen 1915/restrike, approx. 6.7 g, nearly XF. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
stgl., minimalst fleckig.
| People's Republic of China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 1993, BU, minimally spotty.
J.252. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William II. 20 marks 1913 A J.252. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fi...
fast sehr schön, Kratzer, ca. 7,98 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia /GOLD - Victoria, 1 Sovereign 1897-M, near very fine, scratches, approx. 7.98 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
J.292. Min. verschmutzt, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 3,58 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Württemberg. Karl 10 marks 1975 F J.292. Minimally dirty, very fine-extremely ...
Winz. Kratzer, prägefrisch. 7,32 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain/GOLD - Elizabeth II. with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1968. Tiny scratches, uncirculated. 7.32 g fine gold. Tax e...
J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...
vz, ca. 3,51 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Turkey /GOLD - 50 Piaster 'Monnaie de Luxe' Atatürk 1969, XF, approx. 3.51 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz -, wz. Kratzer, ca. 20,38 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Republic of Chile /GOLD - 100 Pesos 1958, XF -, tiny scratches, approx. 20,38 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.