ss, Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 5 Mark 1875, King Karl, vf, edge imperfection
0,5 Gramm 9999/1000 legiert.
| Mongolei - 500 togrog 2007, Sputnik 1, GOLD, 0,5 Gramm 9999/1000 legiert.
Farbaplikation, 1 Unze Silber fein.
| PR China - 10 Yuan 2008, child playing badminton, color application, 1 oz fine silver.
0,5 Gramm fein.
| Congo - 1.500 Francs 2007, Napoleon, GOLD, 0,5 gram fine.
anlässlich der olympischen Spiele 2008, 1 Unze, st.
| PR China - Official Silver 10 Yuan Panda 2007, on the occasion of the Olympic Games 2008, 1 oz, FDC
stgl., Ränder mit etwas Tönung, 1 Unze Ag fein.
| Mexico/SILVER - Medal 'Estados Unidos Mexicanos' 1992, BU, edges with some toning, 1 oz Ag fine.
28,28 Gramm Sterling Silber, Proof.
| Great Britain - 5 pounds 2010 Olympic Games, 28.28 grams sterling silver, proof.
ss, gereinigt.
| Prussia - Coronation Thaler 1861, King Wilhelm, Queen Augusta, vf, cleaned.
knapp vz., revers Kratzer, gereinigt.
| Prussia - Siegesthaler 1871, King Wilhelm, scarce mint, reverse scratches, cleaned.
PP berührt, im Originaletui mit Zertifkat.
| Switzerland/Silver - 20 francs 2017/B, 500 years of the Reformation, impaired proof, in the original case with certificate.
XXIII. Olympiade in Los Angeles, ca. 24 g Ag fein, vz mit minimalen Flecken, gekapselt in original Etui und Umverpackung.
| USA/SILVER - 1 Silver Dollar 1983, XXIII Olympiad in Los Angeles, approx....
500, 250 und 100 Dinar 1983. In beschädigtem Orginaletui, mit Orginalzertifikat. Leichte Tönung, polierte Platte. Insg. ca. 49 g Feinsilber.
| Yugoslavia - Commemorative coins Olympic Winter Games ...
J.8, vz., fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire - 50 Pfennig 1877/C (Frankfurt), J.8, xf., near FDC.
stgl., in Original-Folder.
| Vatican City - KMS Pontificate of Benedict XVI. à 3,88€, year 2012, FDC, in original folder.
PP, gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat, Schuber. Auflage: 2.500 Stück.
| Samoa /SILVER - 10 $ 'Maple Leaf' in 3D with gold application 2014 PF, encapsulated, in wooden case with certificate, sl...
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '750th birthday of Giotto' 2017, BU, in original blister.
Torschuss, 22,7 Gramm, 900/1000 Silber
| France - 10 Euro 2016, UEFA European Championship, goal shot, 22.7 grams, 900/1000 silver
im originalen Blister.
| Luxembourg - 25 Euros "The European Court of Auditors", 2007, in original blister.
f. vz, etwas Grünspan, feine Kratzer, Jaeger Nr. 338.
| Weimar Republic /Memorabilia - 3 Reichsmark Meissen 1929-E, near XF, some verdigris, fine scratches, Jaeger No. 338.
mit Tönung, gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'State Bank in Nizhny Novgorod' 2006 PF, with toning, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine sil...
gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'P. Nachimow' 2002 PF, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine silver. Edition: 10,000 copies.
0,5 Gramm, 9999/1000 legiert.
| Liberia - 10 Dollars 2007, Mask of Agamemnon, GOLD, 0.5 gram, 9999/1000 alloy.
1 Unze Silber, ss mit Tönung und leichten Kratzern, in Etui mit Zertifikat.
| USA/SILVER - 1 Dollar Silver Eagle 1987, 1 oz silver, VF with toning and light scratches, in case with certificate.
stgl-, Tönung, 1 oz Ag fein.
| Tuvalu/Silver - 1 Dollar 2016, Star Strek, BU-, toning, 1 oz Ag fine.
31,1 Gramm, 925/1000 legiert, PP.
| Russia - 3 roubles 2014, figure skater, 31.1 gram, 925/1000 alloy, proof.
22,7 Gramm, PP, mit Gold veredelt
| France - 10 Euro 2016, Euro 2016, Goalkeeper with ball, 22,7 gram, PP, gold plated
1 Unze Siber fein.
| PR China - 10 Yuan 2014, 10 Yuan Panda / Temple of Heaven, 1 oz Siber fine.
31,1 Gramm rau, 925/1000 SILBER.
| Russia - 3 roubles Olympic Games 2014, ski athlete doing a somersault, 31.1 grams rough, 925/1000 SILVER.
st, in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 Euro Intercultural Dialogue 2008, FDC, in original blister.
unz.
| Vatican / Vatican - coin set 2007, 3,86 Euro, unc.
1 Unze Silber fein (31.1 g), im Originaletui mit Umkarton.
| Dominican Republic/Silver - 1 Peso '500th Anniversary - Discovery and Evangelization of America' 1988, proof, 1 oz silver fine (31.1 g)...
ss-, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, kleine Randfehler, punktuell kleine Beschädigungen in der Schrötlingsoberfläche, Randkerben, 21,1g rau.
| Russian Empire - 5 kopecks 1833/EM, Tsar Nicholas I., VF-,...
stgl., im originalen Blister.
| Vatikan / Vatican - KMS 2017, Pope Francis, 3,86 Euro, BU, in original blister.
1 Unze fein.
| Ukraine - 1 Hryvna / Hryvna 2017, Archangel Michael, SILVER, 1 oz fine.
ss, stark berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randkerben, in Schutzhülle.
| Prussia / Silver - 5 Marks 1903/A, Wilhelm II, VF, heavily rubbed, scratches, toning, edge nicks, in case.
XIX Olympische Spiele Mexiko, ca. 30g Ag fein, ss mit Kratzern, Verschmutzung und Tönung
| Mexico/SILVER - 2 x 25 Pesos 1968, XIX Olympic Games Mexico, approx. 30g Ag fine, VF with scratches, soili...
Silber 999, Auflage 25.000 Stk. (Valcambi), ca. 31,1 g, mit Farbapplikation, gekapselt, in Schatulle.
| Commonwealth of the Bahamas /SILVER - 2 $ 'Flora and Fauna' 1995 PF, Silver 999, edition of 2...
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro. FDC.
| San Marino - KMS 2008, Planeta Terra, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro. FDC.
Kurfürst (Brandenburg) und Herzog (Preussen) Friedrich Wilhelm, ss, Prägeschwächen.
| Brandenburg Ansbach (Prussia) - 18 Groschen 1686/BA Elector (Brandenburg) and Duke (Prussia) Friedrich Wilhelm,...
23,39g Ag fein, vz mit kleinnen Flecken, eingeschweißt in kleiner Mappe.
| Austria/SILVER - 1 x Maria-Theresien-Taler, 23,39g Ag fine, FDC with small spots, shrink-wrapped in small folder.
ss, Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 3 Mark 1913, King Wilhelm, vf, edge imperfection
im originalen Blister, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
| Vatikan / Vatican - KMS 2006, 1st pontificate year of Pope Benedict, 3,86 Euro, in original blister, with slight traces of use.
Kaiser Traian, Av: Büste des Traian mit Lorbeerkranz n.r., IMP CAES NERVA TRAIAN AVG GERM, Rv: Sitzende Personifikation n.l., P M TR P COS III PP, ss-, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 3,29g Ag rau.
| Ro...
Av: Brustbild des Sassanidenkönigs n.r. , persische Schrift, Rv: Altar zwischen 2 stehenden Wächtern, persische Schrift. s-ss, leicht verschmutzt, Patina, Schrötling partiell gebrochen 2,3g Ag rau.
...
ca. 25,17 g (.925 Silber) gekapselt, originalverpackt mit Zertifikat. Etui mit Risse.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar George V. 2011 PF, approx. 25.17 g (.925 silver) encapsulated, original packaging w...
Anno Santo 2000, stgl-, Tönung, in Originalverpackung.
| Vatican - annual coin set of 1880 Lire from the year 2000, John Paul II, Anno Santo 2000, BZ-, toning, in original packaging.
mit Löwenkopf und quadratischen Blütenornament, s/ss
| Ancient city of Miletus (located in Asia Minor) - 1/12 stater c. 500 BC, with lion's head and square floral ornament F/VF