ca. 83 Gramm Silber fein.
| BRD - 5 x 10 Euro 2002, approx. 83 gram fine silver.
986/1000, 1000/1000 legiert.
| SILVER - 4 medals, approx. 84 grams fine, 986/1000, 1000/1000 alloy.
Zum 25. Geburtstag der Wiener Philharmoniker, ca. 31 g Ag fein, mit 24 Karat Vergoldung. Originalverpackt, im Kunstharzblock und mit Zertifikat.
| Gabon/SILVER - 1000 Francs CFA 1 oz silver coin ba...
AETERNA SIGNUM SALUTIS NUMMIS MUNDI um Wappen, ca. 49 Gramm fein, schöne Tönung.
| SILVER medal, George the Dragon Slayer, AETERNA SIGNUM SALUTIS NUMMIS MUNDI around coat of arms, approx. 49 grams ...
1976, im originalen Blister, dieser mit starken Altersspuren!
| Austrian Main Mint - 4 x 50 shillings 1974, 1 x 100 shillings 1976, in original blister, this with strong traces of age!
ca. 65 Gramm fein, verschiedene Erhaltungsgrade.
| Romania - 13 x 200 Ley 1942, Mihai II, SILVER, approx. 65 gram fine, various grades.
stgl., in Kapsel.
| China /SILVER - 1 oz Panda, 10 Yuan 1990, FDC, in capsule.
3 x 500 Dinara, 2 x 250 Dinara, 5 x 100 Dinara, lose in einer Tüte.
| Yugoslavia, approx. 155 gram SILVER fine, 3 x 500 Dinara, 2 x 250 Dinara, 5 x 100 Dinara, loose in a bag.
jeweils FDC, Patina, original eingeschweißt. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 62 g.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989/1990, each FDC, patina, original shrink-wrapped. Total fine...
ca. 92 Gramm fein.
| Austria / SILVER - 6 x 100 Schillings, Winter Olympics 1976,approx. 92 gram fine.
ca. 92 Gramm fein, verschiedene Qualitäten, die Münzen sind lose in einem Beutel.
| Austria - 6 x 100 Schilling, ex 1974/79, SILVER, approx. 92 gram fine, different qualities, the coins are loose i...
gesamt 1 Gramm, mit Verkaufszertifikaten. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| GOLD / Frauenkirche Dresden - 2 bars of 0.5 grams each, total 1 gram, with sales certificates. Tax exempt according to §25c...
Elisabeth II., stgl., ca. 47,1 g, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 8 $ 'American Bison' 1 1/4 oz 2015, Elizabeth II., FDC, approx. 47.1 g, encapsulated.
davon 1 x mit Schwäbisch Alb - Burg Teck und 1 x Schwarzwald - Schwarzwaldmühle.
| 2 x motif bars in SILVER, 1 ounce each - 'Swabia', struck, 1 x with Swabian Alb - Teck Castle and 1 x Black Forest...
2x Folder enthalten insgesamt 20x Medaillen (CuNi) vergoldet mit 2x Minigoldmünzen mit jeweils 0,29g Feingold. Erhaltungsstufe prägefrisch, gekapselt.
| Collection sets - LEONARDO DA VINCI - Medals...
PLATIN, 1/20 Unze, 1,55 Gramm.
| Australia - 5 Dollars 1993 koala bear, PLATINUM, 1/20 ounces, 1.55 g.
jeweils geprägt, Zustand gut, teils mit Tönung, leicht fleckig, gekapselt. Davon Motive 1 x mit 'Opel Doktorwagen' und 1 x 'BMW 328'.
| SILVER ingots - motif ingots 2 x 1 ounce fine silver, manufa...
Elisabeth II. davon Maple Leaf Münze in fast vz, etwas fleckig und 1 $ in PP, jeweils gekapselt.
| Small CANADA-lot /SILVER - 1x 1 Unze Maple Leaf 1989 / 4x 1$ 1985, Elizabeth II. of which the Ma...
davon Jg. 1992/1994, je stgl., original eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz, of which, yrs. 1992/1994, each FDC, originally shrink-wrapped.
in Blister mit Seriennummer, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLD bar - 1 g GOLD fine, gold bar struck, Hereaus, in blister with Serial number, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
fast stgl., teils mit Tönung, teils mit Grünspan. Insg. ca. 46,6 g Feinsilber.
| Austria /SILVER - 2x 1 Maria Theresa Thaler 1780/restrike, near FDC, partly with toning, partly with verdigris. Appr...
König Wilhelm II., alle drei Münzen sind gereinigt.
| German Empire / Württemberg 2 mark 1904, 3 mark 1912, 5 mark 1895, King Wilhelm II, all three coins are cleaned.
etwas fleckig. 31.1 g Silber fein, im Schwarzlack-Etui mit goldenem Panda-Motiv und roter Samteinlage. Zertifikat ebenfalls dabei.
| China/Silver - 10 Yuan Panda 1993 to 1 oz fine silver, XF to nea...
Davon 1 x Kookaburra und 1 x Koala. Je Polierte Platte, je ca. 31.1 g Ag fein, insgesamt ca. 62,2 g Feinsilber.
| Australia/SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar Elizabeth II. 2018 each 1 ounce silver fine. Of whi...