Single Malt Scotch Whisky, Oak Cask, 51,9%,700ml, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
700 ml, 40%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
destilliert 1975, Limited Edition, 700 ml, 56,1%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Colheita Port, Martured in Wood, 750ml, 19,5%
destilliert 1978, abgefüllt, 1998. Banderole defekt, 700 ml, 40%, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Moet et Chndon a Epernay, 780 ml, Etikett minim. besch., Altersspuren.
27 Jahre alt, 700ml, 55,5%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
32 Jahre alt, 700 ml, 44,1%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
de la Plantation de la Montagne Pelée, EMB. 30273, 700 ml, 45% Vol., Holzbox anbei, Altersspuren. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
1500ml! Brut, Millesime 1992, 12,5% Vol., Füllhöhe bündig zur Versiegelung (unbeschädigt), Etikette besch. Altersspuren vorhanden, loses Korkstück im Inneren sichtbar. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
1979, Limited Edition, Bottle. No. 3325, 700 ml, 61%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
700 ml, 46%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
destilliert 1976, Limited Edition, 700 ml, 55,6%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Karton.
Mis en Bouteille au Chateau, Grand Vin 75 cl.
Premier Grand Cru Classé, 75 cl.
destilliert 1966, abgefüllt 2007, Single Cask Sherry Wood, Flasche 265, 700 ml, 41,5%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
750 ml, im ungeöffneten Karton, Siegel noch intakt, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
destilliert 1982, abgefüllt 2010, Glen Mhor, Hoghshead, No. 1233, Flasche 101/270, 700 ml, 52%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
64,4%, 350 ml, Karton (defekt).