Singel Malt Whisky, in Geschenkbox (Altersspuren), Flasche 41/139, 45%, 700 ml.
700 ml, 46%, in Box, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Haut-Medoc, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux, 12 x 750 ml in ungeöffneter Holzkiste, LxBxH 50x33x19cm. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Single Malt, Scotch Whisky, destilliert 1983, abgefüllt 2006, im Karton,700 ml, 46%, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
750 ml, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Singele Malt Whisky, 700 ml, 47,3 %, in aufwändiger Holzbox, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Region: Californien, USA, Rebsorte: Cabernet, 12,5% Vol., 750 ml, Füllstand im Flaschenhals. Alters- und Lagerungsspuren. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Vintage botteling, 700 ml, 43%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Matured in Oak Cask, Caso. no. 1775, Flasche 206/350, 46, 700ml, Verpackung.
Verwaltung der Staatsweingüter Eltville, naturrein, Etiketten minimal beschädigt.
Natural Cask Strength, destilliert 1977, abgefüllt 2005, 700 ml, 53,3%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
abgefüllt 2005, Cask Strength, 700 ml, 53,3 %, NO SHIPPINT TO THE USA!
42,7%, 700ml, aufwändige Box, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Single Malt Scotch Whisky, aufwändige Holzbox, 43%, 700ml, NO SHOPPING TO THE USA!
abgefüllt 2009, Speyside, 700 ml, 43%, NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Single Malt Scotch Whisky, Cask Strength, Sherrywood Matured, 700 ml, 61,8%.
18 Jahre alt, Single Islay Malt, 43%, 700ml, Ardberg Destillery, cask no. 2464-67, Geschenkbox, Siegel min. defekt.
Natrual Cask Strength, Limited Edition, 700 ml, 51,2%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Premier Grand Cru Classic, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
cask strength, 25 von 120 Flaschen, abgefüllt 11/2005, 46,9%, 700ml, Karton.