Zwei "Goldener Fasan" Vogelgruppen, H: 13,5 cm und 17,5 cm. Jeweils mit Holzpodest. Wenige sehr kleine Bestoßungen. Provenienz: Aus einer alten süddeutschen Privatsammlung.
A pair of well carve...
An Arita Imari v...
H mit Schirm (leicht fleckig): 74 cm.
Table lamp in Chinese style.
Height with lampshade (few traces due to use): 74 cm.
H mit Lampenschirm (defekt): 57 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
Table lamp in Japanese style.
Height with lamp shade (damaged): 57 cm. Traces due to use.
Impressive silk painting...
Unusual part service....
Runde Form mit Paar seitlichen Handhaben, D 11/12 cm.
Chinese perfum burner of celadon porcelain. Song-style, diameter: 11/12 cm.
Tea tin with famille rose decoration. China, height: 16 cm.
Vase, China, 1st half 20th ct., Height: 22,5 cm.