| 3 Pictures donat...
FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) "Mars"
HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adams spiral staircase" 1974
ADAMI, VALERIO (1935) "The Collector"
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Bridging continents"
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Rhythms and Sounds" 1974
Serigraph in...
WARHOL, ANDY (1928-1987) "Committee 2000"
Coloured serigraph on Len...
Coloured serigraph on Len...
JANSSEN, HORST (1929-1995), 2 hand-signed posters
Offset lithograph...
WILLIAM HOGARTH, AFTER "Canvassing for Votes"
EDDY, DON (1944) "VW Showroom Window"
Lithographie/Papier (Wasserzeichen u.re.), u.li. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 26x18 cm, Blatt ca. 41,5x33 cm. Gebräunt, fleckig, Knicke.
| ARTIST 20th c...