| WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927-2010) "Horus Falcon".
Bronze, laterally inscribed "Wunderlich 108", h: 12 cm. Min. signs of age.
| GLAUER, ERICH (1903-1987) "Mountain goats".
| NACARENIAN "St Geor...
Unterseite monogr. und datiert 2002, H: 65 cm.
| BRUNI,BRUNO (1935) "Danae"
| BÜLOW, VICCO VON, "LORIOT" (1923-2011) "Gentleman in an armchair"
SCULPTOR OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Two Penguins"
large bronze group "the ring fighters" after antonio canova
Probably Italy...
HAGENAUER, FRANZ (1906-1986) "Dancer"
| SCHM...
| FEHRLE, JAKOB FEHRLE (1884-1974) "Female Nude".
Bronze, unsigned, h: 44,5 cm. Min. signs of age, with base, h: 83 cm.
Oberammergau, Mitte 20.Jh, Holz, vollplastisch geschnitzt, farbig gefasst und vergoldet, H: ca. 40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.