in Originalverpackung. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLDbars - Unity Box Gold, 100 x 1g fine gold bars minted, manufacturer Heimerle+Meule, in original packaging. Tax exempt according to § 25c ...
in Originalverpackung. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLDbars - Unity Box Gold, 100 x 1g fine gold bars minted, manufacturer Heimerle+Meule, in original packaging. Tax exempt according to § 25c ...
in Originalverpackung. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLDbars - Combi Bar Gold, 20 x 1g fine gold bars minted, manufacturer ESG/Valcambi, in original packaging. Tax exempt according to § 25c USt...
in Hartplastikhülle.
| Australia/PLATIN - 100 Dollars to 1 ounce platinum fine Koala 1993, vz, in hard plastic case.
lose in einem Beutel.
| USA / SILVER - 5 x 1 ounce 1986/90, 1 dollar each, loose in a bag.
835/1000, je 15 Gramm, ca. 37,5 Gramm fein, ss
| Switzerland / SILVER - 3 x 5 francs, 1932, 1933, 1937, 835/1000, 15 grams each, approx. 37.5 grams fine, vf
1 Unze.
| Australia / SILVER - 1 Dollar 2012, Lunar, Year of the Dragon, 1 ounce.
gut 940 Gramm fein, in drei Folien, mit einem Hauch von Grünspan, teils fleckig.
| Canada / SILVER - Montreal 1976, 14 x 5 + 14 x 10 Dollars, a good 940 grams fine, in three foils, with a hint of ...
je stgl., eingeschweißt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada /GOLD - Elizabeth II 2 x 1/10 oz Maple Leaf 2015, each BU, shrink-wrapped. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 37,5 g fein, fast vz, Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Mexico /GOLD - Centenario 50 Pesos 1945, approx. 37.5 g fine gold, near XF, scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
2 x 5 + 3 x 10 Rubel, insg. ca. 120 Gramm fein.
| Russia - 40 rouble set Moscow 1980, 2 x 5 + 3 x 10 roubles, approx. 120 grams fine in total.
ss-vz, leichter Belag, davon 1/4 oz mit wz. Rf. Insgesamt ca. 10,8 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| South Africa /GOLD - Krugerrand 1/4 oz & 1/10 oz 1985 VF-XF, light plating, thereof 1...
Davon USA - 6x 1 $ American Silver Eagle Jg. 1986 / 1987 (3x) / 1988 (2x); Kanada - 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1988, meist stgl., teils mit Tönung. Insgesamt ca. 249 g.
| Small investment lot /SILVER - USA...
ca. 6,74 g, vz+. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Netherlands /GOLD - Wilhelmina, LH, 10 guilders 1897, approx. 6,74 g, mint+. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Av: Bekränzer Kopf Caesars, CAESA(...) PM, Mondsichel, Rv: Venus mit Szepter n.l. stehend, in der rechten Hand eine Kranz tragende Victoria, BVCA, s, Prägeschwäche, Patina, stark berieben, Kratzer, 3,...
ca. 6,7 g, vz, feine wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Netherlands /GOLD - Wilhelm III. 10 Gulden 1885, approx. 6,7 g, XF, fine tiny, scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Av: Kopf Octavians n.r., Rv: CAESAR DIVI, Merkur sitzt auf Fels und spielt Lyra, ss-, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 3,64g Ag rau.
| Roman Empire/ Triumvirate - Denarius before 27 BC, Octavian, Obv: He...
ca. 7,97g, vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich II. 20 Mark 1912-G, approx. 7.97 g, XF, tiny scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vertreten sind Augustus, Germanicus und Tiberius z.B. mit 1 x As Mitte 1.Jh.n.Chr., Kaiser Claudius, Av: Büste des Claudius, TI CLAVDIVS CAESAR AVG PM TR IMP PP, Rv: Minerva in Rüstung einen Speer wer...
ca. 7,97 g, ss, fleckig, Kerbe. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Bavaria, Otto 20 Mark 1905-D, approx. 7.97 g, VF, spotted, notch. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Av: C CAESAR AVG GERMANICVS PON M TR POT um SC, Rv: NERO ET DRVSVS CAESARES Nero und Drusus galoppieren n.r., s, berieben, Korrosion, Tönung, 14,87g rau.
| Roman Empire - Dupondius 1st half of 1st...
ca. 7,94 g, fast vz, Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Friedrich August III. 20 Mark 1905-E, approx. 7.94 g, almost XF, scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25...
Av: Kopf des Helios mit Strahlenkrone n.r., Rv: Rose, ss, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 6,26g Ag rau.
| Caria/Rhodes/Silver - Didrachm 5th-3rd century BC, Obv: head of Helios with ...
ca. 7,96g, fast vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Georg 20 Mark 1903-E, approx. 7.96 g, near XF, tiny scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.