19. Jh., Lindenholz, Tempera und Gold auf Kreidegrund, Maria im Zentrum, umgeben von Engeln und Hilfesuchenden. HxB: 31/26 cm. Altersspuren, part. Farbabplatzungen, Sponki fehlen.
| ICON, Mary as t...
| HOFFMA...
| MEGGLE, OTTO (pain...
Aquarell auf Papier, HxB: 18/25 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 35/40 cm.
| VOLZ, HERMANN (1814-1894), attributed to, "The Little Samaritan Woman"
Watercolour on paper, HxW: 18/25 cm. Frame, HxW: 35/40 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Portrait of a lady with a yellow veil"
| KUHN, MAX (1838-1888) "View of an Upper Bavarian lake" 1895
Oil on canvas, HxW...
| KRATZER, HANS (1874-1927) "liveried coachmen chatting on a bench"
Oil ...
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Rococo Group in a Park".
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 35/28 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 45/37 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Elegant Lady at the Edge of the Forest".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 35/28 cm. Frame, HxW: 45/37 cm.
| HEY, PAUL (1867-1952), "Alte Residenz Dresden c. 1890",
| GILLMANN, J. (XX) "Red geraniums" 1933
| WECKBROD, RICHARD (1885) "Interior scene in the kitchen" 1913