Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1115140
Öl auf Holz, HxB: ca. 21 x 28 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 35 x 41,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (Beschädigungen).
| SCHÜTZ, Christian Georg, ATTRIBUTED (C.G.S.: 1718 - 1791), "Fortified town on a riverside", 18th century, oil on panel, HxW: approx. 21 x 28 cm (HxW frame: approx. 35 x 41.5 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (damage).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle