64,8 Gramm, 925/1.000er Silber, unzirkuliert, matt.
Cayman Islands - $50 1975 Elizabeth II Sovereign Queens of England, 64.8 grams, 925/1,000 silver, uncirculated, matte
25 Jahre Unabhängigkeit, ca. 19,8g, PP, wunderschön patiniert.
500 Rupiah Indonesia/SILVER, 25 years of independence, approx. 19.8g, PRF, beautifully patinated.
ca. 7,16 g fein, ss
Prussia/GOLD - 20 marks 1894 A William II., approx. 7.16 grams fine, VF
Münze: 1 Unze fein, Panda Skulptur, Nummer 62 von 1.000.
Burkina Faso - 1,000 Franc 2017, SILVER, Coin: 1 ounce fine, panda sculpture, number 62 of 1.000.
bestehend aus 3x Silbermünzen: 2, 5 und 10 Colones, insgesamt ca. 37g, PP, einige mit Patina.
in der selteneren proof Erhaltung, Etui, Auflage nur 2.600 Stück!
San Marino - 2 euros 2017, year of tourism in the rarer proof preservation, case, edition of only 2,600 pieces!
25 Jahre Unabhängigkeit, Statue Manjusri vom Tumpang Tempel, 1970, ca. 10g, PP, feine Kratzer.
Franz Josef I. Krönungsjubiläum1867-1907, KB UP, vz.
Hungary 5 Corona /SILVER - Franz Josef I. coronation anniversary 1867-1907, KB UP, VF.
ca. 7,16 g fein, ss
Prussia/GOLD - 20 marks 1913 A William II., approx. 7.16 grams fine, VF
and further coins ex British India, in different condition, possibly there are also new coins among them.
Zum 250. Geburtstag, PP, in Original-Etui und Umverpackung mit Zertifikat.
Б. М. НИКОЛАЙ II ИМПЕРАТОРЪ И САМОДЕРЖЕЦЪ ВСЕРОСС* КОРОНОВАНЪ ВЪ МОСКВѢ 1896 Г. * ss, leichte Randfehler, 20 Gramm
Russia - ruble 1896/r, Nikolai II, vf, slight edge defects, 20 grams