Universität Tübingen, J. 328. ss, Rf., teils etwas Grünspan und fleckig
| Weimar Republic - 2 x 3 Reichsmak 1927 F University of Tübingen, J. 328. VF, rim-nick, partly a little verdigris and staine...
ca. 3,38 g rau, minimal gewellt, Randumschrift avers partiell befeilt, Schürfkratzer revers, ss
| The Netherlands/GOLD - Knights Ducat 1649, approx. 3.38 grams full weight, minimally wavy, inscript...
von L. Pengo, Ansicht von Gibraltar / Namen der ruhmreichen Verteidiger im Palmenkranz, ss.
| Great Britain, Siege of Gibraltar - medal by L. Pengo, view of Gibraltar / names of commanding defender...
ca. 1/10 oz. fein (Gold 500/1000), im gesiegelten Kuvert by Franklin Mint, proof
| Trinidad and Toboga/GOLD - 100 dollars 1976, approx. 1/10 oz. fine (Gold 500/1000), in the sealed cachet by Frankl...
ca. 1/10 oz. fein (Gold 500/1000), im gesiegelten Kuvert by Franklin Mint, proof
| Belize/GOLD - 100 dollars 1980, approx. 1/10 oz. fein (Gold 500/1000), in the sealed cachet by Franklin Mint, proo...
ss-vz/vz, berieben, Patina, Randfehler, Randkerben, 36,9g Ag rau.
| Saxony/Albertine Line - 2 Thaler 1854/F, King Friedrich August II., VF-EF/EF, rubbed, patina, marginal flaws, marginal notches, 3...
Freie Stadt Frankfurt Taler 1862, Sachsen Taler 1869, 6 x 3 Mark, darunter 3 Mark Hessen 1910, 5 Mark Hansestadt Hamburg, verschieden erhalten.
| Old German States / German Empire - Small pack of 9...
ss-vz, Tönung, Randkerben, Kratzer, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt.
| Bavaria - 2 florins 1852, Maximilian II, VF-EF, marginal nicks, scratches, toning, slightly soiled.
ca. 13,8 g rau, Laubrand, etwas fleckig, ss
| Nurnberg, city of - 1/2 Koventionsthaler 1766 SR, approx. 13.8 grams full weight, leaf edge, somewhat stained, VF
Kaiser Friedrich, vz. /stempelglanz, Patina
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1888, Emperor Frederick, vz. /stamp mint, patina
ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Grünspan, 36,9g Ag rau.
| Bavaria - 2 thalers 1854, VF, rubbed, scratches, toning, verdigris, 36,9g Ag rough.
Freie Hansestadt, J. 59, ss
| Bremen - 2 marks 1904 J, Free hanseatic city, J. 59, VF
J. 60, ss, Rf.
| Bremen - 5 Mark 1906 J, J. 60, VF, rim-nick
ss-vz, Kratzer, verschmutzt, korrodiert, Grünspan, Stempelriss, gereinigt, Tönung.
| RGE - 1 Maria Theresa thaler 1780/ restrike from the time 1780-1790 ! VF-EF, scratches, polluted, corroded, ver...
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randkerbe, Rand partiell berieben/bearbeitet, 29,2g Ag rau.
| RGE - 1 crown thaler 1793/A, Franz II., VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, rim nick, partially rubbed/worked...
vz, Tönung, Kratzer, Randfehler, 37g Ag rau.
| Free City of Frankfurt - 2 Vereinstaler 1866, EF, toning, scratches, rim nick, 37g Ag rough.
ca. 50 g rau in Silber 950. vz/st, schöne Patina, Etui und Zertifikat. Nummer 129 von 550.
| France - 10 Francs Piefort 1965, approx. 50 g rough in silver 950. EF / BU, nice patina, case and certif...
ss-vz/vz, leicht berieben, Randkerben, Kratzer, Tönung, 24,6g Ag rau.
| Austria - Hungary - 2 florins 1879, silver wedding anniversary of Franz Joseph and Elisabeth, VF-EF/EF, slightly rubbed, edge...
Joseph II., Stadtmauer, Laubrand, ss, gereinigt, Rf.
| Nuremberg - Taler 1768 with title Joseph II., city wall, leaf border, VF, cleaned, rim-nick
ss, Rf.
| FRG - 5 DM 1958 J Silver Eagle, VF, rim-nick
zur Internationalen Münzausstellung München. Originalschatulle und Zertifikat, PP, etwas angelaufen
| China/SILVER - 1 oz. Friendship Panda 1995 to the International Coin Show in Munich. Original b...
zur Internationalen Münzausstellung München. PP, etwas angelaufen. Originalschatulle + Zertifikat
| China/SILVER - 1 oz. Friendship Panda 1994 to the International Coin exhibition in Munich. Proof,...
J. 82, ss, Rf., etwas fleckig
| Lübeck - 3 Mark 1908 A, J. 82, VF, rim-nick, stained
Franz II., ss, gereinigt
| RDR - Taler 1797 H, Franz II., VF, cleaned