This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

Find

109 Results in auctions
Lot: 2150

Frankreich - 200 Euro 2012, GOLD, Freiheit, Gleichheit, Brüderlichkeit,

Starting price 280 EUR

4 Gramm 999er Gold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| France - 200 Euro 2012, GOLD, Liberty, Equality, Fraternity, 4 grams 999 gold, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.


Lot: 2146

Niederlande/GOLD - 1 Dukat 1928 "Ritter-Dukat".

Starting price 280 EUR

Kl. Randfehler, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich +. 3,44 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

|Netherlands/GOLD - 1 Ducat 1928 ‘Knight Ducat’. Small rim nick, tiny scratches. Extremely fine +. 3.44 ...


Lot: 2140

Kelten/ Gallien - gegossenes Potinrad mit 4 Speichen 1.Jh.v.Chr.,

No limit

ss-vz, Korrosion/ leicht verschmutzt, berieben, Kratzer, 1,8g rau. Mit Zertifikat.

| Celts/ Gaul - cast potin wheel with 4 spokes 1st century BC, VF-EF, corrosion/ slightly soiled, rubbed, scratche...


Lot: 2127

Russisches Zarenreich /GOLD - Zar Nikolai II. 10 Rubel 1898

Starting price 550 EUR

fast vz, wz. Kratzer, ca. 7,74 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| Russian Empire /GOLD - Tsar Nikolai II. 10 roubles 1898, near XF, tiny scratches, approx. 7.74 g fine gold. Tax exempt ac...


Lot: 2125

Mexiko/GOLD - 2,5 Pesos 1945.

Starting price 130 EUR

Vorzüglich. 1,87 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

Mexico/GOLD - 2.5 Pesos 1945. Extremely fine. 1.87 g Fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.


Lot: 2123

Volksrepublik China/Silber - 3 Yuan 2020, 2020 New Year Celebration

No limit

Commemorative Silver Coin, stgl., 8g Ag fein, in Originalverpackung, Zertifikate anbei.

| People's Republic of China/Silver - 3 Yuan 2020, 2020 New Year Celebration Commemorative Silver Coin, BU, 8...


Lot: 2118

Freie und Hansestadt Lübeck - 3 Mark 1909/A,

No limit

ss, deutlich berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben, Randfehler, Grünspan, J.82.

| Free and Hanseatic City of Lübeck - 3 Mark 1909/A, VF, clearly rubbed, toning, scratches, edge nicks, rim nicks, ve...


Lot: 2116

Freie Hansestadt Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, ss+, Tönung, Grünspan,

No limit

Randfehler, Randkerbe, berieben, Grünspan, mit MDM Münzpass, J.59.

| Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, VF+, toning, verdigris, edge defect, edge nick, rubbed, verdigris, with MDM mint ...


Lot: 2108

BRD - 5 DM 1957 J.391 "Eichendorff", 1964 J.393 "Fichte". 2 Stück.

Starting price 100 EUR

Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.

|FRG - 5 DM 1957 J.391 "Eichendorff", 1964 J.393 "Fichte". 2 pieces. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fine.


Lot: 2107

Vatikan - Kursmünzensatz 2005.

No limit

SEDE VACANTE MMV (SEDISVAKANZ 2005). Der Münzensatz besteht aus 8 Münzen: 1 und 2 Euro; 50, 20, 10, 5, 2 und 1 Cent. Im Originalfolder. Stempelglanz.

|Vatican - Coin set 2005. SEDE VACANTE MMV (SED...


Lot: 2106

USA /GOLD - 10 Dollars (Eagle) Liberty Head 1888

Starting price 1.000 EUR

ss, Kratzer, ca. 16,7 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| U.S. /GOLD - 10 dollars (Eagle) Liberty Head 1888. VF, scratches, approx. 16.7 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.


Lot: 2153

Österreich in Bimetall - 1 x 500 Schilling zum EU-Beitritt 1995, PP,

Silberanteil ca. 4.7 g und Goldanteil ca. 8 g. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat.

| Austria in bimetal - 1 x 500 Schilling for EU accession 1995, proof, silver content approx. 4.7 g and gold content a...

600 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 53min 52sec (30.06.2024 19:37)

Lot: 2151

Russland/Gold - 1 x 10 Rubel / 1 Tscherwonez 1976 vz-,

Tönung, minimale Kratzer, 7.7 g Gold fein.

| Russia/gold - 1 x 10 roubles / 1 chervonets 1976 XF-, toning, minimal scratches, 7.7 g fine gold.

550 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 52min 52sec (30.06.2024 19:36)

Lot: 2148

Kanada/Gold - 1 x 200 Dollars 'Anne of Green Gables' 1994, PP,

15.7 g Gold fein. Im Originaletui und Umkarton, mit Zertifikat. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.

| Canada/Gold - 1 x 200 Dollars 'Anne of Green Gables' 1994, proof, 15.7 g fine gold. In original case ...

1.200 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 51min 22sec (30.06.2024 19:34)

Lot: 2147

Dt. Kaiserreich /GOLD - Preußen, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1897-A

ca. 7,96 g, ss +, Kratzer, Randkerbe, verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1897-A, approx. 7.96 g, VF +, scratches, edge nick, soiled. Ta...

500 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 50min 52sec (30.06.2024 19:34)

Lot: 2140

Deutsches Kaiserreich/GOLD - Preussen. Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1913 A

J.252. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William II. 20 marks 1913 A J.252. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fi...

500 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 47min 22sec (30.06.2024 19:30)

Lot: 2139

Australien /GOLD - Viktoria,1 Sovereign 1897-M

fast sehr schön, Kratzer, ca. 7,98 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| Australia /GOLD - Victoria, 1 Sovereign 1897-M, near very fine, scratches, approx. 7.98 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.

510 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 46min 52sec (30.06.2024 19:30)

Lot: 2136

Deutsches Kaiserreich/GOLD - Preussen. Friedrich III., 20 Mark 1888-A

J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...

520 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 45min 22sec (30.06.2024 19:28)

Lot: 2127

Republik Chile /GOLD - 100 Pesos 1958

vz -, wz. Kratzer, ca. 20,38 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| Republic of Chile /GOLD - 100 Pesos 1958, XF -, tiny scratches, approx. 20,38 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.

1.280 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 40min 52sec (30.06.2024 19:24)

Lot: 2124

San Marino - Euro KMS zu 3,88€ 2002,

stgl., in Originalverpackung.

| San Marino - Euro annual coin set at €3.88 2002, BU, in original packaging.

70 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 39min 22sec (30.06.2024 19:22)

Lot: 2108

Türkei /GOLD - 50 Piaster 'Monnaie de Luxe' 1967

Atatürk, fast vz, ca. 3,3 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

| Turkey /GOLD - 50 Piaster 'Monnaie de Luxe' 1967, Atatürk, near XF, approx. 3.3 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c USt...

230 EUR
0 Bids
04D 01hrs 31min 22sec (30.06.2024 19:14)

Lot: 2160

Römisches Kaiserreich - Sesterz 1.H.2.Jh.n.Chr., Kaiser Antoninus Pius,

Starting price 100 EUR

Av: Kaiserbüste mit Lorbeerkranz, Rv: Roma sitzt auf Panzer, hält Victoria und Parazonium, ss/s, Korrosion, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 25g rau.

| Roman Empire - Sestertius 1st half 2nd century AD, ...


Lot: 2159

Römische Provinz Syrien / Antiochia - Tetradrachme 1.Jh.n.Chr., Kaiser Nero,

Starting price 200 EUR

Av: Büste Neros mit Lorbeerkranz und Aegis n.r., NERWN KAISAR SEBASTOS, Rv: Adler mit ausgebreiteten Flügeln steht auf Blitzbündel, rechts Palme und kleiner Punkt, ss-vz, Tönung, berieben, leicht vers...


Lot: 2158

Russland/GOLD - Nikolaus II. 10 Rubel 1899 und 5 Rubel 1902. 2 Stück.

Starting price 950 EUR

Kl. Randfehler (1x), sehr schön und besser. Insg. ca. 11,59 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.

|Russia/GOLD - Nicholas II. 10 roubles 1899 and 5 roubles 1902. 2 pieces. Small rim nick (1x),...