| FAUN AFTER ANTIQUE MODEL
Lindenholz, braun patiniert, stehende Darstellung auf Stand, in der Linken den Apfel, am Stand bez. "E. STORB" H: 73 cm. Beine besch.
| SCULPTURER OF THE EARLY XX CENTURY "Eva".
limewood, brown p...
| BOLOGNA, ...
Alabaster, sig., H: 60 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch.
PUGI, GUGLIELMO (c.1850-1915) "The Harvester".
Alabaster, signed, h: 60 cm. Signs of age, partly dam.
Resin, handsigniert und dat., H: 37 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| HÖRL, OTTMAR (1950) "Sponti".
Resin, hand-signed and dated, h: 37 cm. Min. signs of age.
Bronze auf Holzsockel, Plakette mit Widmung, H: 12 cm. (ohne Sockel)
| SCULPTOR OF THE XX CENTURY "Lenin".
Bronze on wooden base, plaque with dedication, h: 12 cm. (without base)
| FAHRNER, DAVID (1895-1962) "Javelin thrower".
Bronze, dark patinat...
| ARENTZ, KURT (1934-2014) "Three Little Pigs of Happiness".
| VON BOLTENSTERN, IRIS (1921-1992) "Girl with Ball".
WOLFF, ALBERT MORI...
LORENZL, JOSEF (1892-1950) "Dancer"
BESSI, GIUSEPPE (1857-1922) "Bust of a girl