This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

Find

64 Results in auctions
Lot: 5048

KLEINE WEIHNACHTSKRIPPE

Result: 140 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit Anbetung der Hirten und Könige sowie reicher Personenstaffage, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca 9 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB 51/30 cm. Altersschäden.

SMALL ...


Lot: 5049

KRIPPE

Result: 280 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit reicher Personenstaffage, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 16 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 74/41 cm. Altersschäden.

CRIPPE
20th century, Christmas crib wit...


Lot: 5050

KLEINE ALPENLÄNDISCHE KRIPPE

Result: 140 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit Anbetung der Hirten und Könige sowie reicher Personenstaffage, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 14 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 63/40 cm. Altersschäden.

SMA...


Lot: 5051

WEIHNACHTSKRIPPE

Result: 200 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit Anbetung der Hirten und Könige sowie reicher Personenstaffage, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 15 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB 65/38 cm. Altersschäden.

CHRI...


Lot: 5052

KLEINE WEIHNACHTSKRIPPE

Result: 130 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit Anbetung der Könige, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 16 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB 78/40 cm. Altersschäden.

SMALL CHRISTMAS CRIB
20th century, Christmas ...


Lot: 5053

KRIPPE

Result: 90 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe, Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Firma LEPI, Figurengröße ca. 13 cm, Krippenlandschaft, L: 35 cm. Altersschäden.

CRIPPE
20th century, Christmas crib, colourfully painted wood...


Lot: 5054

BAUERNHOF MIT KRIPPE

Result: 180 EUR

20. Jh., Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 15 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB 70/52 cm. Altersschäden.

FARM WITH CRIB
20th century, colourfully painted wooden figures, figure size approx. 15...


Lot: 5055

KLEINE KRIPPE

Result: 170 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit farbig bemalten Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 14 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 58/41 cm. Altersschäden.

SMALL CRIB
20th century, Christmas crib with colourfully painted...


Lot: 5056

KRIPPE

Result: 220 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 15 cm. u.a. Firma DOLFI, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 85/50 cm. Altersschäden.

CRIB
20th century, Christmas crib with wooden figures, figure...


Lot: 5057

KRIPPE

Result: 400 EUR

20. Jh., Weihnachtskrippe mit farbig bemalten Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 18 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 90/50 cm. Altersschäden.

CRIB
20th century, Christmas crib with colourfully painted woode...


Lot: 5058

ANBETUNG DER KÖNIGE

Result: 280 EUR

20. Jh., Farbig bemalte Holzfiguren, Figurengröße ca. 23 cm, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 50/42 cm. Altersschäden.

ADORATION OF THE KINGS
20th century, colourfully painted wooden figures, figure size a...


Lot: 5059

KRIPPENLANDSCHAFT

Result: 60 EUR

HxB: 98/50 cm. Altersspuren.

CRIB LANDSCAPE
HxW: 98/50 cm.


Lot: 5060

KRIPPENLANDSCHAFT

Result: 80 EUR

HxB: 90/45 cm. Altersspuren.

CRIB LANDSCAPE
HxW: 90/45 cm.


Lot: 5061

KRIPPENLANDSCHAFT

Result: 170 EUR

HxB 90/50 cm. Altersspuren.

CRIB LANDSCAPE
HxW: 90/50 cm.


Lot: 5062

KRIPPENLANDSCHAFT

Result: 60 EUR

HxB: 80/40 cm. Altersspuren.

CRIB LANDSCAPE
HxW: 80/40 cm.


Lot: 5063

KRIPPENLANDSCHAFT

Result: 200 EUR

HxBxT: 180/80/83 cm. Altersspuren.

CRIB LANDSCAPE
HxWxD 180/80/83 cm.