Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1014679
Zweispänner mit bekrönter Kutsche, innen die Braut im Rüschenkleid, bekleidet von 2 Lakaien, L. ca. 51cm. Rüschenmanschetten mit Fehlstellen. Altersspuren.
UNTERWEISSBACH 'wedding carriage", 20th century. Two-horse carriage with crowned carriage, inside the bride in ruffled dress, with 2 footmen, l. approx. 51cm. Ruffled cuffs with missing parts. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan