Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1092949
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 72/52 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 80/62 cm.
JUNG, OTTO (1867-1966) "Portrait of the Girl Sibylle Riehm" 1931.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, hxw: 72/52 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 80/62 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle