| PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Convoi de prisonniers polonais" 1864
| PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Lot at the Itter".
Oil on canvas, signed ...
| ART NOVEAU PAINTER "Portrait of a Lady in Profile".
PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Lake in the Moonlight".
| KAPPSTEIN, CARL FRIEDRICH (1869-1933) "Deer in Winter".
| MÜLLER, KARL (1818-1893) "Jesus on the Mount of Olives".
VAN DIJK, WILLEM LEENDERT (1915-1990) "Rio de Janerio" 1978
| DOGARTH, OSKAR ROBERT (1898-1961) "Splendid Still Life of Flowers".
Pastel/ paper, HxW: 4...
| GASSEBNER, HANS (1902-1966) "Portrait of a Woman in a Green Armchair" 1929
Oil on canvas, ...
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Street in a Dutch Town".
mit zahlreichen Personen, Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen. HxB: ca. 51x40 cm (64x54 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Beriebspuren am äußeren Rand, restauriert. Mit Rahmen (leicht beschädigt).
| PAIN...