Stift auf Papier, montiert, HxB: 30/21 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 43/33 cm.
| ARTIST OF THE 19th CENTURY "Design Study"
Pencil on paper, mounted, HxW: 30/21 cm. Frame, HxW: 43/33 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Portrait of a Man with Glasses and Fur Hat".
| VAN LOKHORST, JOHAN NICOLAAS (1837-c.1929) "Shepherd with flock".
| ICO...
| ICON "St. John the Baptist and St. Barbara".
Greek country, 19th cent...
| ICON "Mother of God"
| HOFFRITZ, HEINRICH (XIX-XX) "Schömberg near Freudenstadt".
| HISTORICAL PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Cossacks at Rest".
| BRENDEL, ALBERT H. (1827-1895) "Good Morning, Madam".
| KLAUS, CHRISTIAN (1843-1893) "At the Tavern".
| ZEYER, ERICH (1903-1960) "Farmer with horse and cart".
| PAINTER 19th century,...
| STARKER, ERWIN (1872-1...
Oil on wood, sig. "B....
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Dorfstraße im Herbst".
| ITALIAN SCHOOL "Study of a head"
| STANCIC, MILOVAN (1929-1989) "Frankfurt".
Halbportrait, unsigniert, Tempera/Leinwand (nicht auf Keilrahmen aufgezogen), HxB: 20x14,5 cm (29x22 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, Knickspuren, Farbabplatzer und Berieb. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| PAINT...
u.li. signiert und datiert 'Erling A 91', Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 75x55 cm (90x69 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, wenige Flecken. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren).
| ANDERSEN, ERLING (19...
| SCHOTT, KARL ALBERT von (1840-1911) "Part of a Path with a View of a Castle".
| JÄGER, GUSTAV (1874-1957) "The Feuerbach" 1925
Oil on canvas...
| LEEMPUTTEN, CORNELIS VAN (1841-1902) "Federvieh am Gehöft".
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Water Mill".