HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986) "Flower Still Life"
O...
DE GESNE, ALBERT (1834-1903) "Hunting Group"
JONAS, MARTIN ...
MONOGRAMMIST BR (artis...
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)73, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x100 cm (88x117 cm mit Rahmen). Lw. gewellt zu den Ecken hin, part. Farbabplatzer und Flecken. Mit Rahmen (Holz). Altersspuren.
| SIESSER,...
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 20x30 cm (40x50 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren und Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen.
HODIENER, HUGO HODINA (1886-1945) "Castle on the shore of a mountain lake".
SA...
WINNERWALD, EMIL (1859-1934) "Dilapidated Rowing Boat on the Beach".
SELL, CHRISTIAN...
ITALIAN MASTER OF THE 17TH CENTURY "The penitent Mary Magdalene"
Oil on wood, hxw: 28,5/21,5 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
DECORSI, NICOLA (1882-1956) "Harbour with Fishing Boats".
GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Grazing cows at a lake".
Oil on wood, HxW: 46/83 cm.frame, HxW: 103/67 cm. Signs of age.
Portrait einer jungen Frau in der Art des Pop Art, pastose Malweise, Öl/Leinwand, auf der Leinwandrückseite signiert, betitelt und datiert 2014, HxB: ca. 100x70 cm. Minim. Altersspuren.
| MARON, NI...
MÜLLER, RUDOLF (1903-196...
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Alb landscape in autumn"
BEYSCHLAG, ROBERT JULIUS (1838-1903) "The letter"
Oil on wood, signed, hxw: 18/14 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
VERLECK (19th century painter) "Landscape"
oil on wood, sig. "Verleck", hxw: 17/24 cm, framed. Slight signs of age.
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Georg Friedrich Egelhaaf"
oil/canvas, signed and dat...
SCHELOUMOFF, AFANASSIJ IWANOWITSCH (1892-1983) "Troy falls in the depths
signed at lower rig...