ca. 25,17 g (.925 Silber) gekapselt, originalverpackt mit Zertifikat. Etui mit Risse.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar George V. 2011 PF, approx. 25.17 g (.925 silver) encapsulated, original packaging w...
Av: Büste n. r. mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP MAXIMINVS PIVS AVG, Rv: Victoria n. r. gehend, VICTORIA AVG. Leichte Tönung, min. Belagreste, fast vorzüglich. 3,42 g, in Etuis. RIC 16.
|Roman Empire - Empero...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...
Av: Bekränzer Kopf Caesars, CAESA(...) PM, Mondsichel, Rv: Venus mit Szepter n.l. stehend, in der rechten Hand eine Kranz tragende Victoria, BVCA, s, Prägeschwäche, Patina, stark berieben, Kratzer, 3,...
PL, 1 kg Feinsilber, veredelt mit Schwarz-Ruthenium und Teilvergoldung. Limitierte Auflage Nr. 202/750. In edler Holzschatulle mit Zertifikat.
| Cameroon/Silver - 1000 Francs CFA 2017, Giant Panda,...
gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'P. Nachimow' 2002 PF, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine silver. Edition: 10,000 copies.
PP.
| People's Republic of China - 10 Yuan Panda 2005, 1 ounce silver, proof
250 Jahre Fächerstadt Karlsruhe, 3,81g Gold fein, s-ss mit Kratzern, Verschmutzungen, leicht verbogen.
| Medal GOLD - Karlsruhe 1965, 250 years fan city Karlsruhe, 3,81g gold fine, F-VF with scratc...
ca. 6,74 g, vz+. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Netherlands /GOLD - Wilhelmina, LH, 10 guilders 1897, approx. 6,74 g, mint+. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 6,7 g, vz, feine wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Netherlands /GOLD - Wilhelm III. 10 Gulden 1885, approx. 6,7 g, XF, fine tiny, scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Bank Deutscher Länder (J.379), winz. Kratzer, sehr schön +.
|FRG - 50 Pfennig 1950 G. Bank of German States (J.379), tiny. scratch, very fine +.
unz.
| San Marino - coin set 2003, 3,68 Euro, BU.
mit Tönung, gekapselt, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber. Auflage: 10.000 Stk.
| Russia from 1992 /SILVER - 3 roubles 'State Bank in Nizhny Novgorod' 2006 PF, with toning, encapsulated, approx. 31.1 g fine sil...
Bau der Otto Kapelle (auf den Sohn Otto, König von Griechenland), ss, Randfehler
| Bavaria Doppelthaler 1836, history thaler, King Ludwig of Bavaria, building of the Otto Chapel (on the son Otto, K...
Av: Kopf Octavians n.r., Rv: CAESAR DIVI, Merkur sitzt auf Fels und spielt Lyra, ss-, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 3,64g Ag rau.
| Roman Empire/ Triumvirate - Denarius before 27 BC, Octavian, Obv: He...
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '750th birthday of Giotto' 2017, BU, in original blister.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
ss-vz, tiefer Kratzer, Randdruckstellen, ca. 1,98 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich I. 5 Mark 1877-G, VF-XF, deep scratches, marginal pressure marks, approx. 1.98 g.
vertreten sind Augustus, Germanicus und Tiberius z.B. mit 1 x As Mitte 1.Jh.n.Chr., Kaiser Claudius, Av: Büste des Claudius, TI CLAVDIVS CAESAR AVG PM TR IMP PP, Rv: Minerva in Rüstung einen Speer wer...
vz +, Oxidationsflecken, Kratzer, ca. 6,78 g.
| Austria-Hungary /GOLD - Franz Josef I. 20 crowns 1895, XF+, oxidation spots, scratches, approx. 6.78 g.
aus der Serie Kunstschätze Österreichs, ca. 16 Gramm fein.
| Austria - 100 Euro 2002 in GOLD, sculpture, from the series Art Treasures of Austria, approx. 16 gram fine.
sehr schön, etwas verschmutzt, ca. 7,97 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1906-A, VF, some soiled, approx. 7.97 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c...
ca. 7,97g, vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich II. 20 Mark 1912-G, approx. 7.97 g, XF, tiny scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 7,97 g, ss, fleckig, Kerbe. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Bavaria, Otto 20 Mark 1905-D, approx. 7.97 g, VF, spotted, notch. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz., etwas stempelglanz, Tönung.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1880/S (San Francisco), XF, somewhat BU, toning.
stgl., im originalen Blister
| San Marino - 2 Euro commemorative coin 2007, Garibaldi, BU, in original blister
vz +, minimalst verschmutzt, ca. 7,97 g. Jaeger 212
| German Empire /GOLD - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg 20 Mark 1913-J, XF +, minimally soiled, approx. 7.97 g. Jaeger 212
Av: C CAESAR AVG GERMANICVS PON M TR POT um SC, Rv: NERO ET DRVSVS CAESARES Nero und Drusus galoppieren n.r., s, berieben, Korrosion, Tönung, 14,87g rau.
| Roman Empire - Dupondius 1st half of 1st...
ss +, Kratzer, ca. 7,95 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg 20 Mark 1897-J, VF +, scratches, ca. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
ca. 22,2 g (900er Silber), gekapselt, Original-Schatulle/Schuber mit Zertifikat. Monnaie de Paris
| France /SILVER - 10 € '10 ANS DE L'EURO' 2002-2012 in PF, approx. 22.2 g (900 silver), encapsulat...
s-ss, geputzt, ca. 7,94 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1898-A, F-VF, cleaned, approx. 7.94 g.
Av: Kopf des Helios mit Strahlenkrone n.r., Rv: Rose, ss, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 6,26g Ag rau.
| Caria/Rhodes/Silver - Didrachm 5th-3rd century BC, Obv: head of Helios with ...
ss-vz, minimalst verschmutzt, ca. 7,95 g. Jaeger 248
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia. Friedrich III. 20 Mark 1888-A, VF-XF, minimaly soiled, approx. 7.95 g. Jaeger 248
stehender St. Johannes / Wappen v. Trier, ss, ca. 3,5 g rau.
| Archbishopric of Trier - Gold florin (1410-14), Werner v. Falkenstein (1388-1418), standing St. John / coat of arms of Trier, VF, appr...
50 Jahre deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, ca. 144 Gramm fein.
| BRD - 10 x 10 DM 1998, in two blisters, 50 years deutsche Mark, 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, approx. 144 gram fi...
1,555 Gramm fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| PR China - 5 Yuan 1994, Panda, GOLD, 1,555 gram fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
ca. 7,94 g, fast vz, Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Friedrich August III. 20 Mark 1905-E, approx. 7.94 g, almost XF, scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25...
ca. 7,96g, fast vz, wz. Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Georg 20 Mark 1903-E, approx. 7.96 g, near XF, tiny scratches. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1,555 Gramm fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| PR China - 5 Yuan 1994, Panda, GOLD, 1,555 gram fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
unz.
| Vatican / Vatican - coin set 2007, 3,86 Euro, unc.
10 Rubel 1899 r und 5 Rubel 1898 r Nikolaus II., Friedberg 161 + 162. ss, ca. 11,61 g fein
| Russia/GOLD - Duet in a case within 10 rubles 1899 r and 5 rubles 1898 r Nicolas II., Friedberg 161 + 16...
ss +, minimalst verschmutzt, ca. 7,94 g. Jaeger 290
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Karl 20 Mark 1972-F, VF +, minimally soiled, approx. 7,94 g. Jaeger 290
Av: Bekränzter Apollonkopf von vorn, Rv: Zeus Labraundos mit Doppelaxt und Lanze,ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, minimalste Korrosion, 3,26g Ag rau.
|Satrapy of Caria/Silver - 4t...
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
PP, gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat, Schuber. Auflage: 2.500 Stück.
| Samoa /SILVER - 10 $ 'Maple Leaf' in 3D with gold application 2014 PF, encapsulated, in wooden case with certificate, sl...
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Archie' 1 oz 2017 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.